Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Wbm Road Along With 02 Nos. Of Culvert From Dakaita Main Gate To Plot No. 152 At Dakaita Rehab Site Under Rajmahal Area.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Wbm Road Along With 02 Nos. Of Culvert From Dakaita Main Gate To Plot No. 152 At Dakaita Rehab Site Under Rajmahal Area.
|
| Organisation | Coal India Limited (CIL) |
| Tender Id | 2023_ECL_286877_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ECL/RJML/GM/AE(C)/23-24/197 Dt-23.08.2023 |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | 20100 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Online |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in |
| Start Date | August 24, 2023 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/09/2023
Expired 1095 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Engagement of hydraulic excavator on hire for dismantling of houses and transportation material from taljhari to dumaria rehab site under rajmahal area.
Engagement of hydraulic excavator on hire for dismantling of houses and transportation material from taljhari to dumaria rehab site under rajmahal area.
Read moreConstruction of 10 nos. culvert at dakaita rehab site under rajmahal area.
Construction of 10 nos. culvert at dakaita rehab site under rajmahal area.
Read moreConstruction of 7 nos. culvert at dakaita rehab site under rajmahal area.
Construction of 7 nos. culvert at dakaita rehab site under rajmahal area.
Read moreConstruction of 02 nos. culvert near plot no. 561/235a, 115 at dakaita rehab site under rajmahal area.
Construction of 02 nos. culvert near plot no. 561/235a, 115 at dakaita rehab site under rajmahal area.
Read moreConstruction of rcc main drain with cover slab from plot no-103 to plot no-152 at dakaita rehab site under rajmahal area.
Construction of rcc main drain with cover slab from plot no-103 to plot no-152 at dakaita rehab site under rajmahal area.
Read moreProviding water storage tank along with plateform at dakaita rehab site under rajmahal area.
Providing water storage tank along with plateform at dakaita rehab site under rajmahal area.
Read moreConstruction of 05 nos. culverts along main road at dakaita rehab site under rajmahal area.
Construction of 05 nos. culverts along main road at dakaita rehab site under rajmahal area.
Read moreEarth filling in the plot no. (101 to 106) at dakaita rehab site under rajmahal area.
Earth filling in the plot no. (101 to 106) at dakaita rehab site under rajmahal area.
Read moreProviding and laying pipeline at dakaita rehab site under rajmahal area. (plot no. 115 to 295).
Providing and laying pipeline at dakaita rehab site under rajmahal area. (plot no. 115 to 295).
Read moreProviding and laying pipeline at dakaita rehab site under rajmahal area.
Providing and laying pipeline at dakaita rehab site under rajmahal area.
Read moreof your Industry type