Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of 02 Nos. Culvert Near Plot No. 561/235 A, 115 At Dakaita Rehab Site Under Rajmahal Area.
|
| Description |
Construction Of 02 Nos. Culvert Near Plot No. 561/235 A, 115 At Dakaita Rehab Site Under Rajmahal Area.
|
| Organisation | Eastern Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_ECL_301838_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ECL/RJML/GM/AE(C)/23-24/849 Dt-17.02.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 7400 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Dakaita rehab site under Rajmahal Area. |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=312682 |
| Start Date | February 18, 2024 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/02/2024
Expired 919 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Engagement of hydraulic excavator on hire for dismantling of houses and transportation material from taljhari to dumaria rehab site under rajmahal area.
Engagement of hydraulic excavator on hire for dismantling of houses and transportation material from taljhari to dumaria rehab site under rajmahal area.
Read moreProviding and laying pipeline at dakaita rehab site under rajmahal area. (plot no. 115 to 295).
Providing and laying pipeline at dakaita rehab site under rajmahal area. (plot no. 115 to 295).
Read moreConstruction of 10 nos. culvert at dakaita rehab site under rajmahal area.
Construction of 10 nos. culvert at dakaita rehab site under rajmahal area.
Read moreConstruction of 7 nos. culvert at dakaita rehab site under rajmahal area.
Construction of 7 nos. culvert at dakaita rehab site under rajmahal area.
Read moreConstruction of wbm road along with 02 nos. of culvert from dakaita main gate to plot no. 152 at dakaita rehab site under rajmahal area.
Construction of wbm road along with 02 nos. of culvert from dakaita main gate to plot no. 152 at dakaita rehab site under rajmahal area.
Read moreConstruction of 02 nos. pump house at dakaita rehab site, under rajmahal area.
Construction of 02 nos. pump house at dakaita rehab site, under rajmahal area.
Read moreConstruction of pcc branch road from main road to corner jahir sthan at dakaita rehab site, under rajmahal area. (l-300.00 m) (plot no-19 to 235a).
Construction of pcc branch road from main road to corner jahir sthan at dakaita rehab site, under rajmahal area. (l-300.00 m) (plot no-19 to 235a).
Read moreConstruction of 02 nos. cement concrete well near plot no 220 and 411 at dakaita rehab site under rajmahal area.
Construction of 02 nos. cement concrete well near plot no 220 and 411 at dakaita rehab site under rajmahal area.
Read moreConstruction of 02 nos. cement concrete well near plot no. 323 and 573 at dakaita rehab site under rajmahal area.
Construction of 02 nos. cement concrete well near plot no. 323 and 573 at dakaita rehab site under rajmahal area.
Read moreEarth filling in the plot no. (101 to 106) at dakaita rehab site under rajmahal area.
Earth filling in the plot no. (101 to 106) at dakaita rehab site under rajmahal area.
Read moreof your Industry type