Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Memo No. 7435 /Nkda/ Engg/Ee (R And B)/297/2025 Serial No. 01
|
| Description |
Memo No. 7435 /Nkda/Engg /Ee (R And B)/297/2025 Serial No. 01
|
| Organisation | NEW TOWN KOLKATA DEVELOPMENT AUTHORITY | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_NKDA_898887_7 |
|
Reference Number |
Notice Inviting e-Tender No. 59 /EE(Rand B)/NKDA/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 3 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | New Town, Kolkata |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2028645 |
| Start Date | September 08, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/10/2025
Expired 331 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Memo no. 7576/nkda/engg/ee (r and b)/386/2025 - serial 03
Memo no. 7576/nkda/engg/ee (r and b)/386/2025 - serial 03
Read moreMemo no. 7686 /nkda/ engg/ee(r and b)/358/2025 - serial no.01
Memo no. 7686 /nkda/engg/ ee(r and b)/358/2025 - serial no.01
Read moreMemo no. 7685 /nkda/engg/ee(r and b)/302/2025 - serial no. 01
Memo no. 7685 /nkda/engg/ee(r and b)/302/2025 - serial no. 01
Read moreMemo no. 9289 /nkda/engg/ee (r and b)/448/2025-serial no 02-apas
Memo no. 9289 /nkda/engg/ee (r and b)/448/2025-serial no 02-apas
Read moreMemo no. 4173 /nkda/engg/ee(r and b)/142/2025-serial 01- health centre
Memo no. 4173 /nkda/engg/ee(r and b)/142/2025-serial 01- health centre
Read moreMemo. no. 2933 / nkda /engg/ee(r/b)/193/2026- picnic
Memo. no. 2933 / nkda /engg/ee(r/b)/193/2026- picnic
Read moreMemo no. 3450 /nkda/engg/ee(r/b)/193/2025 -serial 04- celebration of 76th republic day
Memo no. 3450 /nkda/engg/ee(r/b)/193/2025 -serial 04- celebration of 76th republic day
Read moreMemo no. 4127/nkda/engg/ee (r and b)/274/2025 - serial 03- street no- 271,229,231,295, 293,95,106,81, 79,80,77,142
Memo no. 4127/nkda/engg/ee (r and b)/274/2025 - serial 03- street no- 271,229,231,295, 293,95,106,81, 79,80,77,142
Read moreMemo no. 6873 /nkda/engg/ee(r and b)/115/2025-ntbc
Memo no. 6873 /nkda/engg/ee(r and b)/115/2025-ntbc
Read moreMemo. no. 2934 / nkda /engg/ee(r/b)/193/2026-ac park -
Memo. no. 2934 / nkda /engg/ee(r/b)/193/2026-ac park
Read moreof your Industry type