Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Memo No. 4127/Nkda/Engg/Ee (R And B)/274/2025 Serial 03 Street No 271,229,231,295, 293,95,106,81, 79,80,77,142
|
| Description |
Memo No. 4127/Nkda/Engg/Ee (R And B)/274/2025 Serial 03 Street No 271,229,231,295, 293,95,106,81, 79,80,77,142
|
| Organisation | NEW TOWN KOLKATA DEVELOPMENT AUTHORITY | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_NKDA_852822_2 |
|
Reference Number |
Notice Inviting e-Tender No. 21 /EE(R and B)/NKDA/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1.54 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | New Town, Kolkata |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1907379 |
| Start Date | May 26, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/06/2025
Expired 449 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Memo no. 7576/nkda/engg/ee (r and b)/386/2025 - serial 03
Memo no. 7576/nkda/engg/ee (r and b)/386/2025 - serial 03
Read moreMemo. no. 915 / nkda /engg- 36/ 2010(xv)- serial 03
Memo. no. 915 / nkda /engg- 36/ 2010(xv)- serial 03
Read moreMemo no. 143 /nkda/engg/ee (randb)/448/2025 - serial 03- booth no 312
Memo no. 143 /nkda/engg/ee (randb)/448/2025 - serial 03- booth no 312
Read moreMemo no. 7435 /nkda/ engg/ee (r and b)/297/2025-serial no. 01
Memo no. 7435 /nkda/engg /ee (r and b)/297/2025-serial no. 01
Read moreMemo no. 7686 /nkda/ engg/ee(r and b)/358/2025 - serial no.01
Memo no. 7686 /nkda/engg/ ee(r and b)/358/2025 - serial no.01
Read moreMemo no. 7685 /nkda/engg/ee(r and b)/302/2025 - serial no. 01
Memo no. 7685 /nkda/engg/ee(r and b)/302/2025 - serial no. 01
Read moreMemo no. 9289 /nkda/engg/ee (r and b)/448/2025-serial no 02-apas
Memo no. 9289 /nkda/engg/ee (r and b)/448/2025-serial no 02-apas
Read moreMemo no. 4173 /nkda/engg/ee(r and b)/142/2025-serial 01- health centre
Memo no. 4173 /nkda/engg/ee(r and b)/142/2025-serial 01- health centre
Read moreMemo no 6183 /nkda/ engg/ee(randb)/316/2025 - serial 01- shapoorji market
Memo no 6183 /nkda/ engg/ee(randb)/316/2025 - serial 01- shapoorji market
Read moreMemo. no. 035 / nkda /engg- 36/ 2010(xv) -serial 01
Memo. no. 035 / nkda /engg- 36/ 2010(xv) -serial 01 -street no. 1,7,17,9,22, 106, 211, 178
Read moreof your Industry type