Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pro.No 330/23 24 Palakkapurayi Chakyarukundu Road Renovation In Kavanur Gp
|
| Description |
Pro.No 330/23 24 Palakkapurayi Chakyarukundu Road
Renovation In Kavanur Gp
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_619108_23 |
|
Reference Number |
03/ET/AE/KVR/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1125 |
| EMD | 12712 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of the Assistant engineer Kavanur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 06, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/11/2023
Expired 1027 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Road safety works to the road joining kathagaru to beranagodu of devadana gp in chikmagalur taluk. road safety works to kuluwadi sc colony joining road of huyigere at huyigere gp in chikmagalur taluk. repair works for kunjolli road in sringeri taluk, repair works for devalekoppa road in kallikoppa grama, sringeri taluk road safety work for majagada road sringeri town panchayath, sringeri taluk
Road safety works to the road joining kathagaru to beranagodu of devadana gp in chikmagalur taluk. road safety works to kuluwadi sc colony joining road of huyigere at huyigere gp in chikmagalur taluk. repair works for kunjolli road in sringeri taluk, repair works for devalekoppa road in kallikoppa grama, sringeri taluk road safety work for majagada road sringeri town panchayath, sringeri taluk
Read moreConstruction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Construction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Read moreProj.no. 81/23-24-chakyarukundu karakkodi road concrete in kavanur gp
Proj.no. 81/23-24-chakyarukundu karakkodi road concrete in kavanur gp
Read moreProj.no. 407/23-24-puthankulam anavari road renovation in kavanur gp
Proj.no. 407/23-24-puthankulam anavari &#x0d road renovation in kavanur gp
Read moreProj.no. 104/23-24-thaquabad kunnath road renovation in kavanur gp
Proj.no. 104/23-24-thaquabad kunnath road renovation in kavanur gp
Read more363/23-24 renovation work of thaqvabadh pettiyath madrsa road in kavanur gp
363/23-24 renovation work of thaqvabadh pettiyath madrsa road in kavanur gp
Read morePro.no.330/23-24 kalluvarambu colony road reconcreting
Kalluvarambu colony road reconcreting
Read more87/23-24 nedumkandam mannarakkunnu road retaring in kavanur gp
87/23-24 nedumkandam mannarakkunnu road retaring in kavanur gp
Read more327/23-24 cherangakundu vilayilmukku road retarring in kavanur gp
327/23-24 cherangakundu vilayilmukku road retarring in kavanur gp
Read more49/23-24 poliyedath pandikkad road concrete in kavanur gp
49/23-24 poliyedath pandikkad road concrete in kavanur gp
Read moreof your Industry type