Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 359/23 24 Neyyattinkara Municipality Renovation Of Rahul Nagar Road In Ooruttukala Ward
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 359/23 24 Neyyattinkara Municipality Renovation Of Rahul Nagar Road In Ooruttukala Ward
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_587534_30 |
|
Reference Number |
2/AEE/LSGD/NTA |
| Tender Fee | 845 |
| EMD | 9527 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Neyyattinkara municipality |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 13, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/07/2023
Expired 1138 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction and renovation of chak mohammad park under biharsharif nagar nigam ward no-23
Construction and renovation of chak mohammad park under biharsharif nagar nigam ward no-23
Read moreAnnual plan-107/23-24-neyyattinkara municipality maintenance of govt tti ooruttukala
Annual plan-107/23-24-neyyattinkara municipality maintenance of govt tti ooruttukala
Read moreAnnual plan-122/23-24-neyyattinkara municipality-retarring of konathu panayarathala road in ooruttukala ward
Annual plan-122/23-24-neyyattinkara municipality-retarring of konathu panayarathala road in ooruttukala ward
Read moreAnnual plan-153/23-24-neyyattinkara municipality-reconcreting of punnavila mannamkudivila road in ooruttukala ward
Annual plan-153/23-24-neyyattinkara municipality-reconcreting of punnavila mannamkudivila road in ooruttukala ward
Read moreAnnual plan-2023_24 _ neyyattinkara municipality_electrical works-renovation works at tti ooruttukala-general electrical work
Annual plan-2023_24 _ neyyattinkara municipality_electrical works-renovation works at tti ooruttukala-general electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan-me/406/22-23 neyyattinkara municipality panagattukari ward chirakkulam renovation general civil work
Annual plan-me/406/22-23 neyyattinkara municipality panagattukari ward chirakkulam renovation general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-121/23-24-neyyattinkara municipality-kamukinkuzhi guru nagar road retarring in kulathamal ward
Annual plan-121/23-24-neyyattinkara municipality-kamukinkuzhi guru nagar road retarring in kulathamal ward
Read moreAnnual plan-101/23-24-neyyattinkara municipality-maintenance works of govt j b s neyyattinkara
Annual plan-101/23-24-neyyattinkara municipality-maintenance works of govt j b s neyyattinkara
Read moreAnnual plan-80/23-24-neyyattinkara municipality-oldage parkgeneral civil work
Annual plan-80/23-24-neyyattinkara municipality-oldage parkgeneral civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-155/23-24-neyyattinkara municipality-retarring of neyyattinkara police station road in fort ward
Annual plan-155/23-24-neyyattinkara municipality-retarring of neyyattinkara police station road in fort ward
Read moreof your Industry type