Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 121/23 24 Neyyattinkara Municipality Kamukinkuzhi Guru Nagar Road Retarring In Kulathamal Ward
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 121/23 24 Neyyattinkara Municipality Kamukinkuzhi Guru Nagar Road Retarring In Kulathamal Ward
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_587534_12 |
|
Reference Number |
2/AEE/LSGD/NTA |
| Tender Fee | 1405 |
| EMD | 15889 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Neyyattinkara municipality |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 13, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/07/2023
Expired 1140 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-86/23-24-neyyattinkara municipality-rennovation of kattukulam in kulathamal ward
Annual plan-86/23-24-neyyattinkara municipality-rennovation of kattukulam in kulathamal ward
Read moreAnnual plan-155/23-24-neyyattinkara municipality-retarring of neyyattinkara police station road in fort ward
Annual plan-155/23-24-neyyattinkara municipality-retarring of neyyattinkara police station road in fort ward
Read moreAnnual plan-157/23-24-neyyattinkara municipality-avikkuzhi road retarring in olathanni ward
Annual plan-157/23-24-neyyattinkara municipality-avikkuzhi road retarring in olathanni ward
Read moreAnnual plan-146/23-24-neyyattinkara municipality-retarring of chaliyodu road in aralummoodu ward
Annual plan-146/23-24-neyyattinkara municipality-retarring of chaliyodu road in aralummoodu ward
Read moreAnnual plan-170/23-24-neyyattinkara municipality-retarring of pookaitha cherukara road in punnaikkadu ward
Annual plan-170/23-24-neyyattinkara municipality-retarring of pookaitha cherukara road in punnaikkadu ward
Read moreAnnual plan-122/23-24-neyyattinkara municipality-retarring of konathu panayarathala road in ooruttukala ward
Annual plan-122/23-24-neyyattinkara municipality-retarring of konathu panayarathala road in ooruttukala ward
Read moreAnnual plan-154/23-24-neyyattinkara municipality-retarring of mukalvila paurasamithi road in puthanambalam ward
Annual plan-154/23-24-neyyattinkara municipality-retarring of mukalvila paurasamithi road in puthanambalam ward
Read moreannual plan-157/23-24-neyyattinkara municipality-avikkuzhi road retarring in olathanni ward-general civil work
annual plan-157/23-24-neyyattinkara municipality-avikkuzhi road retarring in olathanni ward-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-189/23-24-neyyattinkara municipality-retarring of madan kovil konnamoodu road in nilamel ward
Annual plan-189/23-24-neyyattinkara municipality-retarring of madan kovil konnamoodu road in nilamel ward
Read moreAnnual plan-358/23-24-neyyattinkara municipality- retarring and concreting of inthalakkonam road in vadacodu ward
Annual plan-358/23-24-neyyattinkara municipality- retarring and concreting of inthalakkonam road in vadacodu ward
Read moreof your Industry type