Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Rehabilitation Of 45 Mtr Span Malonipani Bridge To Bring Back Superstructure To I Ts Original Position, Replacement And Fixing Of All Bearings And Followed By Load Testing Of Bridge At Km 12.572 On Anini Mipi Road Under 1446 Bcc/752 Brtf/Ce(p) Udayak
|
| Description |
Rehabilitation Of 45 Mtr Span Malonipani Bridge To Bring Back Superstructure To I Ts Original Position, Replacement And Fixing Of All Bearings And Followed By Load Testing Of Bridge At Km 12.572 On Anini Mipi Road Under 1446 Bcc/752 Brtf/Ce(p) Udayak
|
| Organisation | Dte General Border Roads Organisation | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2026_BRO_762461_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CE(P) UDK/02/2026-27 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 2.23 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AT KM 12.572 ON ANINI-MIPI ROAD |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=854062 |
| Start Date | May 07, 2026 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/05/2026
Expired 104 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Handling and conveyance of bituminous concrete (bc) readymix material and dense bitumen macadam (dbm) readymix material from hmp location to various road of 62 rcc and 1446 bcc under 752 brtf/ project udayak in arunachal pradesh state
Handling and conveyance of bituminous concrete (bc) readymix material and dense bitumen macadam (dbm) readymix material from hmp location to various road of 62 rcc and 1446 bcc under 752 brtf/ project udayak in arunachal pradesh state
Read moreConstruction of 50 mtr span steel superstructure (through type) over angro river at km 19.585 on anini dembuen road on departmentally constructed abutments under 752 brtf under project udayak in arunachal pradesh state
Construction of 50 mtr span steel superstructure (through type) over angro river at km 19.585 on anini dembuen road on departmentally constructed abutments under 752 brtf under project udayak in arunachal pradesh state
Read morePlanning, design, drawing and construction of living accommodation at hq 48 brtf at demwe location under 1444 bcc/48 brtf/project udayak in arunachal pradesh state
Planning, design, drawing and construction of living accommodation at hq 48 brtf at demwe location under 1444 bcc/48 brtf/project udayak in arunachal pradesh state
Read moreProviding and laying of rigid pavement for surfacing works between km 0.00 to km 10.00 on mipi andrathang road completed in all respect as directed by engineer in charge/oc contract under 62 rcc of 752 brtf project udayak in arunachal pradesh state
Providing and laying of rigid pavement for surfacing works between km 0.00 to km 10.00 on mipi andrathang road completed in all respect as directed by engineer in charge/oc contract under 62 rcc of 752 brtf project udayak in arunachal pradesh state
Read moreConstruction of mipi-andrathang road from km 20.000 to 50.000 (design length 34.880 km between km 20.000 to 54.880)green field alignment to nhsl specifications in the aor of 62 rcc under 752 brtf of project udayak in upper dibang valley district of a
Construction of mipi-andrathang road from km 20.000 to 50.000 (design length 34.880 km between km 20.000 to 54.880)green field alignment to nhsl specifications in the aor of 62 rcc under 752 brtf of project udayak in upper dibang valley district of a
Read moreExecution of land slide protection measures between km 81.200 to km 84.000 on roing hunli road under 62 rcc/ 752 brtf/ (p) udayak in arunachal pradesh state through epc mode
Execution of land slide protection measures between km 81.200 to km 84.000 on roing hunli road under 62 rcc/ 752 brtf/ (p) udayak in arunachal pradesh state through epc mode
Read moreRepair and rehabilitation (replacement of bearings and expansion joints) of 73.20 mtr span (double span) tengapani bridge at km 814.685 on road chowkham namsai under 1444 bcc, 48 brtf, ce(p) udayak in the state of arunachal pradesh(4th call)
Repair and rehabilitation (replacement of bearings and expansion joints) of 73.20 mtr span (double span) tengapani bridge at km 814.685 on road chowkham namsai under 1444 bcc, 48 brtf, ce(p) udayak in the state of arunachal pradesh(4th call)
Read morePrep of fs and dpr for const of rd m-b-k (78.00 kms) green field alignment to nhsl specns in the aor of 62 rcc under 752 brtf project udayak in the state of ar.pradesh
Prep of fs and dpr for const of rd m-b-k (78.00 kms) green field alignment to nhsl specns in the aor of 62 rcc under 752 brtf project udayak in the state of ar.pradesh
Read morePlanning, design, drawing and construction of pmt married accommodation including internal water supply and sanitary electric service connections and construction of internal roads for hq ce (p) udayak at doom dooma under 1444 bcc/48 brtf/project uda
Planning, design, drawing and construction of pmt married accommodation including internal water supply and sanitary electric service connections and construction of internal roads for hq ce (p) udayak at doom dooma under 1444 bcc/48 brtf/project udk
Read morePrep of fs and dpr for const of road malinye-balua-kapuda (net length 78.00 kms) green field alignment to nhsl specifications in the aor of 62 rcc under 752 brtf project udayak in the state of ar.pradesh
Prep of fs and dpr for const of road malinye-balua-kapuda (net length 78.00 kms) green field alignment to nhsl specifications in the aor of 62 rcc under 752 brtf project udayak in the state of ar.pradesh
Read moreof your Industry type