Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Execution Of Land Slide Protection Measures Between Km 81.200 To Km 84.000 On Roing Hunli Road Under 62 Rcc/ 752 Brtf/ (P) Udayak In Arunachal Pradesh State Through Epc Mode
|
| Description |
Execution Of Land Slide Protection Measures Between Km 81.200 To Km 84.000 On Roing Hunli Road Under 62 Rcc/ 752 Brtf/ (P) Udayak In Arunachal Pradesh State Through Epc Mode
|
| Organisation | Defence eProcurement Portal |
| Tender Id | 2023_BRO_581181_2 |
|
Reference Number |
CE (P) Udayak/NIB/22/2022-23 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 19.48 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | HQ CE (P) Udayak, C/O 99 APO, PIN 931715 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 03, 2023 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/09/2023
Expired 1071 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Road safety measures on meka-roing-hunli road section from km 0.000 to km 19.824 of nh-313(length- 19.824 km) regarding rectification of accidents spots under bro project udayak in the state of arunachal pradesh for the year 2023-24
Road safety measures on meka-roing-hunli road section from km 0.000 to km 19.824 of nh-313 regarding rectification of accidents spots under bro project udayak in the state of arunachal pradesh for the year 2023-24
Read moreConstruction of 50 mtr span steel superstructure (through type) over angro river at km 19.585 on anini dembuen road on departmentally constructed abutments under 752 brtf under project udayak in arunachal pradesh state
Construction of 50 mtr span steel superstructure (through type) over angro river at km 19.585 on anini dembuen road on departmentally constructed abutments under 752 brtf under project udayak in arunachal pradesh state
Read morePlanning, design, drawing and construction of living accommodation at hq 48 brtf at demwe location under 1444 bcc/48 brtf/project udayak in arunachal pradesh state
Planning, design, drawing and construction of living accommodation at hq 48 brtf at demwe location under 1444 bcc/48 brtf/project udayak in arunachal pradesh state
Read moreProviding and laying of rigid pavement for surfacing works between km 0.00 to km 10.00 on mipi andrathang road completed in all respect as directed by engineer in charge/oc contract under 62 rcc of 752 brtf project udayak in arunachal pradesh state
Providing and laying of rigid pavement for surfacing works between km 0.00 to km 10.00 on mipi andrathang road completed in all respect as directed by engineer in charge/oc contract under 62 rcc of 752 brtf project udayak in arunachal pradesh state
Read moreEngaging technical consultant for preparation of fs and dpr for constr of road alo tapola from km 0.00 to km 23.00 green field alignment to nhsl specns in the aor of 62 rcc under 752 brtf project udayak in the state of arunachal pradesh
Engaging technical consultant for preparation of fs and dpr for constr of road alo tapola from km 0.00 to km 23.00 green field alignment to nhsl specns in the aor of 62 rcc under 752 brtf project udayak in the state of arunachal pradesh
Read moreHandling and conveyance of bituminous concrete (bc) readymix material and dense bitumen macadam (dbm) readymix material from hmp location to various road of 62 rcc and 1446 bcc under 752 brtf/ project udayak in arunachal pradesh state
Handling and conveyance of bituminous concrete (bc) readymix material and dense bitumen macadam (dbm) readymix material from hmp location to various road of 62 rcc and 1446 bcc under 752 brtf/ project udayak in arunachal pradesh state
Read moreEngaging technical consultant for preparation of fs and dpr for construction of road hayuliang chaglohagam from km 0.00 to 57.75 to nhsl specifications under 116 rcc/48 brtf project udayak in arunachal pradesh state
Engaging technical consultant for preparation of fs and dpr for construction of road hayuliang chaglohagam from km 0.00 to 57.75 to nhsl specifications under 116 rcc/48 brtf project udayak in arunachal pradesh state
Read moreRoad safety measures on chowkham - namsai road section from km 805.930 to km 832.000 of nh-15 (length- 26.07 km) regarding rectification of e_dar accidents spots under bro project udayak in the state of arunachal pradesh for the year 2023 24.
Road safety measures on chowkham - namsai road section from km 805.930 to km 832.000 of nh-15 regarding e-dar accidents spots under bro project udayak in the state of arunachal pradesh, 2023-24
Read morePrep of fs and dpr for const of h-k rd from km 0.00 to km 107.00 and k-k rd from km 0.00 to km 52.00 to nhsl spcns in the aor of 116 rcc/48 brtf under project udayak in arunachal pradesh state
Prep of fs and dpr for const of h-k rd from km 0.00 to km 107.00 and k-k rd from km 0.00 to km 52.00 to nhsl spcns in the aor of 116 rcc/48 brtf under project udayak in arunachal pradesh state
Read moreConstruction of mipi-andrathang road from km 20.000 to 50.000 (design length 34.880 km between km 20.000 to 54.880)green field alignment to nhsl specifications in the aor of 62 rcc under 752 brtf of project udayak in upper dibang valley district of a
Construction of mipi-andrathang road from km 20.000 to 50.000 (design length 34.880 km between km 20.000 to 54.880)green field alignment to nhsl specifications in the aor of 62 rcc under 752 brtf of project udayak in upper dibang valley district of a
Read moreof your Industry type