Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Constr Of 45 Mtr Span Pmt Bridge ( Superstruture Psc Box Type) At Km 1.60 (Over Devi Nallah) And 55 Mtr Span Pmt Bridge (Through Type Steel Superstructure) At Km 10.200 (Over Chopo Nallah) On H M H Rd Under 752 Tf (P) Udayak In Arunachal Pradesh St
|
| Description |
Constr Of 45 Mtr Span Pmt Bridge ( Superstruture Psc Box Type) At Km 1.60 (Over Devi Nallah) And 55 Mtr Span Pmt Bridge (Through Type Steel Superstructure) At Km 10.200 (Over Chopo Nallah) On H M H Rd Under 752 Tf (P) Udayak In Arunachal Pradesh St
|
| Organisation | Defence eProcurement Portal |
| Tender Id | 2023_BRO_622950_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CE (P) Udayak/15/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 9.55 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | HQ CE (P) Udayak, C/O 99 APO, PIN 931715 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 06, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/11/2023
Expired 1020 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of rcc bridge span 21.75m at chainage 5600.00m over chopo river
Construction of rcc bridge
Read moreDesign and construction of 40 mtr span maj pmt bridge at km 23.5 over angropani nallah and 35 mtr span maj pmt bridge at km 27.75 over avapani nallah on open foundation with steel superstructure in arunachal pradesh state in epc mode
Design and construction of 40 mtr span maj pmt bridge at km 23.5 over angropani nallah and 35 mtr span maj pmt bridge at km 27.75 over avapani nallah on open foundation with steel superstructure in arunachal pradesh state in epc mode
Read moreConstruction of 50 mtr. span pmt bridge over river bichom to connect nafra in bichom district.
Construction of 50 mtr. span pmt bridge over river bichom to connect nafra in bichom district.
Read moreConstruction of 1x15 mtr span rcc plate girder bridge over nallah tulbrin at nowbugh
Construction of 1x15 mtr span rcc plate girder bridge over nallah tulbrin at nowbugh
Read more12.50 mtr span steel girder foot bridge over nallah ghar at dudu. . (on epc mode)
Refer to bqo
Read moreConst. of 12.0 mtr span foot bridge over atta kut nallah (effective span 15.0 mtr) in latti marothi block (on epc mode)
Boq
Read moreConstruction of 35 mtr span motorable bridge including 300 mtr approach road at village kurlian over metka nallah.
Construction of 35 mtr span motorable bridge including 300 mtr approach road at village kurlian over metka nallah.
Read moreConstruction of 35 mtr span motorable bridge including 300 mtr approach road at village kurlian over metka nallah.
Construction of 35 mtr span motorable bridge including 300 mtr approach road at village kurlian over metka nallah.
Read moreWooden foot bridge of 20 mtr. span over haloon nallah opposite jamia masjid bhaderwah (under safety audit bridge)
These documents are to be submitted as non-sensitive document from my document area of bidder
Read moreWooden foot bridge of 20 mtr. span over haloon nallah opposite jamia masjid bhaderwah (under safety audit bridge)
Wooden foot bridge of 20 mtr. span over haloon nallah opposite jamia masjid bhaderwah (under safety audit bridge)
Read moreof your Industry type