Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Otpmc 2024 25 Pro No 1 1 1 2 5 A A D H I T H Y A N A G A Rk A N N A M C H A T H U R O A Da R E E K K A P A D A M R O A Dmahilasamajam Road Retaring Ward 6 Ottappalam Municipality General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Civil Works
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_716141_1 |
|
Reference Number |
LSGD/CELSGD/TR/41521/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 27541 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | OTTAPALAM |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1129703 |
| Start Date | December 16, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/12/2024
Expired 619 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Appointment of a project management agency (pma) for supervision, monitoring, quality and quantity assurance, quality inspection of materials, verification of joint inventory, monitoring of work progress, pre & post-implementation analysis of the underground cable project works in n r mohalla and v v mohalla o&m division of mysuru city
Appointment of a project management agency (pma) for supervision, monitoring, quality and quantity assurance, quality inspection of materials, verification of joint inventory, monitoring of work progress, pre & post-implementation analysis of the underground cable project works in n r mohalla and v v mohalla o&m division of mysuru city
Read moreDrilling of borewell in the land of 1) sri. y. muniyappa s/o yallappa, arabhikottanuru village, 2) sri. k.m. narayan s/o muniswamy, khadripura village, 3) sri. jagannatha n s/o late narayanayya, narsapura village, 4) sri. r. narayanappa s/o ramappa, kodiramasandra village, kolar taluk, kolar district.
Drilling of borewell in the land of 1) sri. y. muniyappa s/o yallappa, arabhikottanuru village, 2) sri. k.m. narayan s/o muniswamy, khadripura village, 3) sri. jagannatha n s/o late narayanayya, narsapura village, 4) sri. r. narayanappa s/o ramappa, kodiramasandra village, kolar taluk, kolar district.
Read moreProviding irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Read moreProject no 119parakkunnu k a k k a t h o d u n e r a y a n k u n n u r o a d improvements
Project no 119parakkunnu&#x0d k a k k a t h o d u n e r a y a n k u n n u r o a d&#x0d improvements
Read moreAnnual plan otpmc 2024 25 pro no 411 25 construction of drainage in near mariyamman kovil k i z h a k k e t h a l a i n w a r d 2 7 ottappalam municipality general civil work
Civil works
Read moreI m p r o v e m e n ts a n d r e n o v a t i o n o f p u l a m o n t h o d u i n k o t t a r a k k a r a p a n c h a y a t h - ba l a n c e wo r k .
I m p r o v e m e n ts a n d r e n o v a t i o n o f p u&#x0d l a m o n t h o d u i n k o t t a r a k k a r a p a n c h&#x0d a y a t h - ba l a n c e wo r k .
Read moreKallattukulangara t h a i k k a n d i t h a z h e r o a d concrete-project no. 119
Road renovation
Read moreN n u a l p l a n - 1 7 6 7 / 2 4 - 2 5 - madhurakkandi ashokan r o a d v e n g e r i v a r a m b u n j a r a k k a a t t u r o a d k a l a r i k s h e t h r a v e n g e r i k k a d r o a d s a n d footpaths and other related maintenance work ward 9
Please refer tender document
Read moreN c f rw- e d a k k a d bl ock p a n c h a ya t h - mu t h u k u t t y l a k s h am veed u c o l o n y - k a d e n k a n d y mu la n k a t t i l c a n a l r oad in chembilode g.p-general civil work
N c f rw- e d a k k a d bl ock p a n c h a ya t h -&#x0d mu t h u k u t t y l a k s h am veed u&#x0d c o l o n y - k a d e n k a n d y&#x0d mu la n k a t t i l c a n a l r oad in&#x0d chembilode g.p-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type