Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Material Code 21705251890 Bsp Size Air Pr Regulator With Gauge,Material Code 86002994260 Air
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Materials | Ministry of Mines |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/5901009 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 05, 2025 22:01 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/02/2025
Expired 557 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Material code - 24130150710 - bsp frl unit-air filter regulator lubricator and moisture separator,m
Read more
Material code - 24130150710 - bsp frl unit-air filter regulator lubricator and moisture separator,m
Read more
Air pressure regulator of size 1/2 bsp
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more3 8 bsp sz air preparation unit,1 2 bsp air pr regulator lubricator,veljan 3 4 bsp air prep unit,1
Read more
3 8 bsp sz air preparation unit,1 2 bsp air pr regulator lubricator,veljan 3 4 bsp air prep unit,1
Read more
Air pressure regulator of size 1/2 bsp. regulating pressure
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFilter regulator lubricator (frlunit) with pressure gauge, size: 1\ “ bsp (25mm) , make: f
Read more
of your Industry type