Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
93394028040 Air Filter Regulator With Gauge,95510501600 Ball Valve Size 0.5 Inch Bsp
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Materials | Ministry of Mines |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3588687 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | June 21, 2023 23:22 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/07/2023
Expired 1155 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
ASTEN CONTROLS LLP
41500
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AIRA EURO AUTOMATION PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 08-07-2023 18:56:43 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | ANAND INDUSTRIES | - | 09-07-2023 16:55:14 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | ASTEN CONTROLS LLP | - | 10-07-2023 11:36:35 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | DEEPAK PRECISION WORKS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 10-07-2023 11:46:42 | N/A | Qualified |
| 5 | DIVYA CONTROL ELEMENTS PVT LTD | - | 08-07-2023 14:46:45 | MSE | Qualified |
| 6 | HIND ELECTRICAL CO | - | 23-06-2023 14:19:01 | N/A | Qualified |
| 7 | M/S. SYNOTECH | - | 07-07-2023 13:21:29 | N/A | Qualified |
| 8 | M/s.MECHATRONICS ENGINEERING | - | 10-07-2023 08:12:59 | N/A | Qualified |
| 9 | MILLENNIUM INSTRUMENTS LIMITED | - | 08-07-2023 17:49:34 | MSE | Qualified |
| 10 | SARVSHRESHTH SAMBHARAN | - | 09-07-2023 17:26:09 | MSE | Disqualified |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 93394028040_AIR FILTER REGULATOR WITH GAUGE | NA | BOQ Item | 16 | ₹ 24000.000 |
| 95510501600_BALL VALVE SIZE 0.5 INCH BSP | NA | BOQ Item | 50 | ₹ 17500.000 |
Frl 0.5 inch,filter regulator 0.5 inch,filter regulator lubricator 0.25 inch,filter regulator 0.25
Read more
Filter regulator lubricator (frlunit) with pressure gauge, size: 1\ “ bsp (25mm) , make: f
Read more
Isolation gate valve, size- 0.5 inch,isolation gate valve, size- 10 inch,isolation gate valve, size
Read more
Air filter regulator with gauge, size: 1/2" npt (f),air filter regulator, p ort size: ¼ " npt(f) ,
Read more
Air filter regulator with gauge, size: 1/2" npt (f),air filter regulator, p ort size: ¼ " npt(f) ,
Read more
Material code -21705251890 - bsp size air pr regulator with gauge,material code -86002994260 - air
Read more
0.5 inch gate valve,0.5 inch gate valve,0.75 inch gate valve,0.75 inch gate valve,1 inch gate valve
Read more
Sensor,sensor,gauge,gauge,valve,filter,filter,cartridge,gauge,indicator,indicator,valve,valve,hoses
Read more
1.boss for pressure gauge 1-4 inch bsp thread -carbon steel,2.boss for pressure gauge 1-4 inch bsp
Read more
Air pressure regulator of size 1/2 bsp
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type