Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Improvement To Bhadgaon Chandol Road V.R. 84 Ch. 0/00 To 4/00 Ta. Buldhana, Dist.Buldhana. (Hot Mix)
Description
Improvement To Bhadgaon Chandol Road V.R. 84 Ch. 0/00 To 4/00 Ta. Buldhana, Dist.Buldhana. (Hot Mix)
Organisation Government of Maharashtra
Tender Id 2023_BULDH_951794_6
Reference
Number
17/2023-24
Tender Fee 5900
EMD 85000
Tender Value -
Place Z P Works Division Buldana
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in

Start Date October 09, 2023 17:30
End Date
Expired 16/10/2023

Expired 1052 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.