Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Project No 194/25 Panchayat Office Vehicle Shed Construction Interlocking And Acp Sheet Works
|
| Description |
Project No 194/25 Panchayat Office Vehicle Shed Construction Interlocking And Acp Sheet Works
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_648034_1 |
|
Reference Number |
68/2024/AE/LSGD/ANDKM |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 42362 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Andoorkonam GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1111592 |
| Start Date | November 25, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/12/2024
Expired 639 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of a cremation shed behind the block office in ward no. 12.
Construction of a cremation shed behind the block office in ward no. 12.
Read moreConstruction of boundary wall of premises at thana chowk, project office, area board office, saharsa and modernization of switchyard at pss simribakhtiyarpur & pss salkhua under civil division saharsa
Construction of boundary wall of premises at thana chowk, project office, area board office, saharsa and modernization of switchyard at pss simribakhtiyarpur & pss salkhua under civil division saharsa
Read moreConstruction work of swm site compound wall as civil works in detailed project report approved for integrated solid waste management under sbm scheme for turvihal town panchayat (phase-6)
Construction work of swm site compound wall as civil works in detailed project report approved for integrated solid waste management under sbm scheme for turvihal town panchayat (phase-6)
Read moreConstruction of drains and deck slabs at ward no 18 pnk township, indira college road, cross roads in goods shed colony, behind kaveri school, construction of drains and deck slabs at ward no. 19 near public works department (pwd) office, and cross roads kuvempu nagar 1st block and sri rama nagar in tumkur city corporation limits
Construction of drains and deck slabs at ward no 18 pnk township, indira college road, cross roads in goods shed colony, behind kaveri school, construction of drains and deck slabs at ward no. 19 near public works department (pwd) office, and cross roads kuvempu nagar 1st block and sri rama nagar in tumkur city corporation limits
Read moreContinuation work of construction work of swm site compound wall as civil works in detailed project report approved for integrated solid waste management under sbm scheme for turvihal town panchayat (phase-5)
Continuation work of construction work of swm site compound wall as civil works in detailed project report approved for integrated solid waste management under sbm scheme for turvihal town panchayat (phase-5)
Read moreDeposit district information office alappuzha vehicle shed and interlocking works providing vehicle shed and interlocking works for district information office alappuzha general civil work
Deposit district information office alappuzha vehicle shed and interlocking works providing vehicle shed and interlocking works for district information office alappuzha general civil work
Read moreVehicle shed and interlocking in kscc compound for rick-providing vehicle shed and interlocking in front of the office of rick in kscc compound.
Maintenance work
Read moreAnnual plan-2025-26, clappana gp, project no 95-construction of vehicle shed and generator shed in gramapanchayat office
Annual plan-2025-26, clappana gp, project&#x0d no 95-construction of vehicle shed and&#x0d generator shed in gramapanchayat office
Read moreConstruction of rest room, vehicle shed and allied works at kfdc head office kottayam
Construction of rest room, vehicle shed and allied works at kfdc head office kottayam
Read moreMaranalloor gp - 2023-24 - construction of vehicle shed to grama panchayath office-project no. 250/23
Maranalloor gp - 2023-24 - construction of vehicle shed to grama panchayath office-project no. 250/23
Read moreof your Industry type