Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of 50 Seated Boys Hostel Attached To Radhanagar High School Under Rd Mohanpur Division, West Tripura During The F.Y.2024 25
|
| Description |
Construction Of 50 Seated Boys Hostel Attached To Radhanagar High School Under Rd Mohanpur Division, West Tripura During The F.Y.2024 25
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer, Rural Development Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CERDD_61200_1 |
|
Reference Number |
07/RNGHS/CE/RDD/ MNP-DIV/2025-26, Dt,10/04/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 8000 |
| EMD | 4.71 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | As per DNIT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tripuratenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=62241 |
| Start Date | May 08, 2025 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/05/2025
Expired 473 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Internal electrification at 100 seated boys hostel attached to chatakchari h.s school of rupaichari rd block under rd satchand division during the financial year 2023-24
Internal electrification
Read moreConstruction of 50 seated boys hostel attached to krishnarampara high school, jolaibari rd block under rd santirbazar division, south tripura during the f.y. 2025-26
Construction of 50 seated boys hostel attached to krishnarampara high school, jolaibari rd block under rd santirbazar division, south tripura during the f.y. 2025-26
Read moreConstruction of 50 seated boys hostel attached to naraifung high school, bokafa rd block under rd santirbazar division, south tripura during the f.y. 2025-26
Construction of 50 seated boys hostel attached to naraifung high school, bokafa rd block under rd santirbazar division, south tripura during the f.y. 2025-26
Read moreConstruction of 50 seated boys hostel attached to krishnarampara high school at jolaibari rd block under rd santirbazar division, south tripura during the year f.y.2025-26
Construction of 50 seated boys hostel attached to krishnarampara high school at jolaibari rd block under rd santirbazar division, south tripura during the year f.y.2025-26
Read moreConstruction of 50 seated boys hostel attached to krishnarampara high school at jolaibari rd block under rd santirbazar division, south tripura during the year f.y.2025-26
Construction of 50 seated boys hostel attached to krishnarampara high school at jolaibari rd block under rd santirbazar division, south tripura during the year f.y.2025-26
Read moreConstruction of 100 seated boys hostel attached to uttal lalchari high school, ambassa rd block under rd ambassa division, dhalai district during the year f.y.2025-26.
Construction
Read moreConstruction of 100 seated boys hostel attached to pkc para high school, matabari rd block under rd udaipur division, gomati district during the year f.y.2025-26.
Construction of 100 seated boys hostel attached to pkc para high school, matabari rd block under rd udaipur division, gomati district during the year f.y.2025-26.
Read moreConstruction of 100 seated boys hostel attached to pm prahllad para high school under rd amarpur division, gomati district, tripura during the f.y. 2024-25
Construction of 100 seated boys hostel attached to pm prahllad para high school under rd amarpur division, gomati district, tripura during the f.y. 2024-25
Read moreConstruction of toilet for boys in baish card jb school under mohanpur rd block during 2023-24
Construction of toilet for boys in baish card jb school under mohanpur rd block during 2023-24
Read moreConstruction of 50 seated boys hostel attached to tentuibari h.s. school under ompi rd block, amarpur sub division, gomati district under rd amarpur division during the year f.y.2024-25
Construction of 50 seated boys hostel attached to tentuibari h.s. school under ompi rd block, amarpur sub division, gomati district under rd amarpur division during the year f.y.2024-25
Read moreof your Industry type