Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of 50 Seated Boys Hostel Attached To Krishnarampara High School At Jolaibari Rd Block Under Rd Santirbazar Division, South Tripura During The Year F.Y.2025 26
|
| Description |
Construction Of 50 Seated Boys Hostel Attached To Krishnarampara High School At Jolaibari Rd Block Under Rd Santirbazar Division, South Tripura During The Year F.Y.2025 26
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer, Rural Development Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CERDD_63380_1 |
|
Reference Number |
9/50s HSTL/KRSNA RMPARA/CE/RDD/STB-DNT/25-26 06/05/2025(2ND Call) |
| Tender Fee | 8000 |
| EMD | 4.77 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | As per DNIT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tripuratenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=64458 |
| Start Date | July 04, 2025 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/07/2025
Expired 414 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of post metric boys hostel building works (g plus 1 floor) for minorities at kanakapura town, bangalore south district (fixed price no variation)
Construction of post metric boys hostel building works (g plus 1 floor) for minorities at kanakapura town, bangalore south district (fixed price no variation)
Read moreConstruction of 50 seated boys hostel attached to krishnarampara high school, jolaibari rd block under rd santirbazar division, south tripura during the f.y. 2025-26
Construction of 50 seated boys hostel attached to krishnarampara high school, jolaibari rd block under rd santirbazar division, south tripura during the f.y. 2025-26
Read moreConstruction of 50 seated boys hostel attached to krishnarampara high school at jolaibari rd block under rd santirbazar division, south tripura during the year f.y.2025-26
Construction of 50 seated boys hostel attached to krishnarampara high school at jolaibari rd block under rd santirbazar division, south tripura during the year f.y.2025-26
Read moreConstruction of boundary wall behind hostel superintendent qtr. at santirbazar boys hostel complex under rd santirbazar division
Construction of boundary wall behind hostel superintendent qtr. at santirbazar boys hostel complex under rd santirbazar division
Read moreConstruction of boundary wall behind hostel superintendent qtr. at santirbazar boys hostel complex under rd santirbazar division
Construction of boundary wall behind hostel superintendent qtr. at santirbazar boys hostel complex under rd santirbazar division
Read moreConstruction of new t.k office at jolaibari of jolaibari rd block under santirbazar sub-division, south tripura district
Construction of new t.k office at jolaibari of jolaibari rd block under santirbazar sub-division, south tripura district
Read moreConstruction of 50 seated boys hostel attached to naraifung high school, bokafa rd block under rd santirbazar division, south tripura during the f.y. 2025-26
Construction of 50 seated boys hostel attached to naraifung high school, bokafa rd block under rd santirbazar division, south tripura during the f.y. 2025-26
Read moreConstruction of health sub center at south hichacherra vc of jolaibari rd block under rd santirbazar division (pwd sor-2020)
Construction of health sub center at south hichacherra vc of jolaibari rd block under rd santirbazar division (pwd sor-2020)
Read moreConstruction of new t.k office at baikhora of jolaibari rd block under santirbazar sub-division, south tripura district
Construction of new t.k office at baikhora of jolaibari rd block under santirbazar sub-division, south tripura district
Read moreConstruction of passenger shed at jolaibari rd block under santirbazar rd division (pwd sor-2023)
Construction of passenger shed at jolaibari rd block under santirbazar rd division (pwd sor-2023)
Read moreof your Industry type