Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
E5143159, Rate Contract For End Shield Nde Fully Finished As Per Bhel Drg. No 04454492001 Rev 18
|
| Description |
Rate Contract For End Shield Nde Fully Finished As Per Bhel Drg. No 04454492001 Rev 18 Var.00. Qap Tm 12545 To Be Follwed
|
| Organisation | Bharat Heavy Electricals Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_BHEL_40407_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E5143159, RATE CONTRACT FOR END SHIELD NDE FULLY FINISHED AS PER BHEL DRG. NO 04454492001 REV 18 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | bhel bhopal |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocurebhel.co.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=42112 |
| Start Date | September 27, 2024 23:10 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/10/2024
Expired 690 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.