Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Moorkanad Gp 2023 24 Kolathoor Veterinary Hospital P A L O O R K O T T A R O A D Improvement
|
| Description |
Moorkanad Gp 2023 24
Kolathoor Veterinary Hospital
P A L O O R K O T T A R O A D
Improvement(pro. No. 77/24)
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_592729_3 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/LSGD/MRKD/E TENDER/01/2023-24(ETN-01) |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4233 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | OFFICE OF AE,MOORKANAD GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 05, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/08/2023
Expired 1111 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Protection work land of sakina begum wo gh. qadir r/o thumriyas pyt bhagwah lower a block bhagwah
Protection work land of sakina begum wo gh. qadir r/o thumriyas pyt bhagwah lower a block bhagwah
Read moreAppointment of a project management agency (pma) for supervision, monitoring, quality and quantity assurance, quality inspection of materials, verification of joint inventory, monitoring of work progress, pre & post-implementation analysis of the underground cable project works in n r mohalla and v v mohalla o&m division of mysuru city
Appointment of a project management agency (pma) for supervision, monitoring, quality and quantity assurance, quality inspection of materials, verification of joint inventory, monitoring of work progress, pre & post-implementation analysis of the underground cable project works in n r mohalla and v v mohalla o&m division of mysuru city
Read moreMoorkanad gp 2023-24k o l a t h o o r s t a t i o n p a d i p a n n i k k o d u r o a d improvement
Moorkanad gp 2023-24 k o l a t h o o r s t a t i o n p a d i p a n n i k k o d u r o a d improvement(pro. no. 89/24)-
Read moreMoorkanad gp 2023-24 a m b e d k a r c o l o n y r o a d improvement
Moorkanad gp 2023-24 a m b e d k a r c o l o n y r o a d improvement (pro. no. 114/24)
Read moreA r o o r g r a m a panchayath--2023-2024-pro nos 0 275/24 - - t h o t t e k a t t u a r a c k a m a l i y e k k a l r o a d construction and drainage construction in ward- 16
A r o o r g r a m a&#x0d panchayath--2023-2024-pro nos&#x0d 0 275/24 - - t h o t t e k a t t u&#x0d a r a c k a m a l i y e k k a l r o a d construction and drainage construction in ward- 16
Read moreKulakkattilkavala v e t t i k k a k a v a l a r o a d
Kulakkattilkavala v e t t i k k a k a v a l a r o a d
Read moreK w a r e s t o r a t i o n - mazhuvampadam road
K w a r e s t o r a t i o n -&#x0d mazhuvampadam road
Read moreMoorkanad gp 2023-24 c h i n g a t h a p p a d i r o a d parappauram road improvement
Moorkanad gp 2023-24 c h i n g a t h a p p a d i r o a d parappauram road improvement (pro. no. 122/24)
Read moreI m p r o v e m e n ts a n d r e n o v a t i o n o f p u l a m o n t h o d u i n k o t t a r a k k a r a p a n c h a y a t h - ba l a n c e wo r k .
I m p r o v e m e n ts a n d r e n o v a t i o n o f p u&#x0d l a m o n t h o d u i n k o t t a r a k k a r a p a n c h&#x0d a y a t h - ba l a n c e wo r k .
Read moreK i i f b - s a s t h a m c o t t a k o t t a r a k k a r a neeleswaram court complex road- sasthamcotta kottarakkara road urgent patch work-general civil work
K i i f b - s a s t h a m c o t t a k o t t a r a k k a r a&#x0d neeleswaram court complex road-&#x0d sasthamcotta kottarakkara road urgent patch&#x0d work-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type