Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
A R O O R G R A M A Panchayath 2023 2024 Pro Nos 0 275/24 T H O T T E K A T T U A R A C K A M A L I Y E K K A L R O A D Construction And Drainage Construction In Ward 16
|
| Description |
A R O O R G R A M A&Amp#X0d
Panchayath 2023 2024 Pro Nos&Amp#X0d
0 275/24 T H O T T E K A T T U&Amp#X0d
A R A C K A M A L I Y E K K A L R O A D Construction And Drainage Construction In Ward 16
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_643186_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CELSGD/TR/50829/2023_5_6_5/1 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 38026 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AROOR GRAMA PANCHAYATH |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=983129 |
| Start Date | January 11, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/01/2024
Expired 957 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Protection work land of sakina begum wo gh. qadir r/o thumriyas pyt bhagwah lower a block bhagwah
Protection work land of sakina begum wo gh. qadir r/o thumriyas pyt bhagwah lower a block bhagwah
Read moreInstallation of solar l e d himask light to balehonnnuru main road at b kanaburu gp of n r pura taluk (general)
Installation of solar l e d himask light to balehonnnuru main road at b kanaburu gp of n r pura taluk (general)
Read moreDrilling of borewell in the land of 1) sri. y. muniyappa s/o yallappa, arabhikottanuru village, 2) sri. k.m. narayan s/o muniswamy, khadripura village, 3) sri. jagannatha n s/o late narayanayya, narsapura village, 4) sri. r. narayanappa s/o ramappa, kodiramasandra village, kolar taluk, kolar district.
Drilling of borewell in the land of 1) sri. y. muniyappa s/o yallappa, arabhikottanuru village, 2) sri. k.m. narayan s/o muniswamy, khadripura village, 3) sri. jagannatha n s/o late narayanayya, narsapura village, 4) sri. r. narayanappa s/o ramappa, kodiramasandra village, kolar taluk, kolar district.
Read moreInstallation of solar l e d himask light to b.kanaburu g p main road at b. kanaburu in n r pura taluk (general)
Installation of solar l e d himask light to b.kanaburu g p main road at b. kanaburu in n r pura taluk (general)
Read moreAppointment of a project management agency (pma) for supervision, monitoring, quality and quantity assurance, quality inspection of materials, verification of joint inventory, monitoring of work progress, pre & post-implementation analysis of the underground cable project works in n r mohalla and v v mohalla o&m division of mysuru city
Appointment of a project management agency (pma) for supervision, monitoring, quality and quantity assurance, quality inspection of materials, verification of joint inventory, monitoring of work progress, pre & post-implementation analysis of the underground cable project works in n r mohalla and v v mohalla o&m division of mysuru city
Read moreProviding irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Read moreG r e y w a t e r m a n a g e m e n t p r o j e c t a t k a l a k a t a m o u z a u n d e r p a n i s a l g r a m p a n c h a y e t
G r e y w a t e r m a n a g e m e n t&#x0d p r o j e c t a t k a l a k a t a m o u z a&#x0d u n d e r p a n i s a l g r a m p a n c h a y e t
Read moreT i g e r t r a n s p o r t c a g e,p o r t a b l e m a c h a n,m o n k e y t r a p c a g e,m o n k
Read more
I m p r o v e m e n ts a n d r e n o v a t i o n o f p u l a m o n t h o d u i n k o t t a r a k k a r a p a n c h a y a t h - ba l a n c e wo r k .
I m p r o v e m e n ts a n d r e n o v a t i o n o f p u&#x0d l a m o n t h o d u i n k o t t a r a k k a r a p a n c h&#x0d a y a t h - ba l a n c e wo r k .
Read moreS u p p l y a n d i n s t a l l a t i o n o f p r o j e c t o r a t g k a r t h i k e y a n museum as replacement of faulty p r o j e c t o r , k l c , t h i r u v a n a n t h a p u r a m
S u p p l y a n d i n s t a l l a t i o n o f&#x0d p r o j e c t o r a t g k a r t h i k e y a n&#x0d museum as replacement of faulty&#x0d p r o j e c t o r , k l c ,&#x0d t h i r u v a n a n t h a p u r a m
Read moreof your Industry type