Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Complete Rewinding /Repairing Of 2(two) Nos. Of 35 Kva 300 Amps Rocket Arc Welding Transformer 550 Volts 3 Phase Sl.No. 33/75691 And L Wm 3 At Lodna Section Of Amal.Joyrampur Colliery Under Lodna Area.
|
| Description |
Complete Rewinding /Repairing Of 2(two) Nos. Of 35 Kva 300 Amps Rocket Arc Welding Transformer 550 Volts 3 Phase Sl.No. 33/75691 And L Wm 3 At Lodna Section Of Amal.Joyrampur Colliery Under Lodna Area.
|
| Organisation | Bharat Coking Coal Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_BCCL_299500_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BCCL/LA/EnM/F-19/23-24/277 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1148 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Lodna Area |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=310248 |
| Start Date | January 26, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/02/2024
Expired 944 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing and rewinding of 300 amps 550 volts quasi arc company limited make welding machine sl.no. 001 at area auto garage under lodna area.
Repairing and rewinding of 300 amps 550 volts quasi arc company limited make welding machine sl.no. 001 at area auto garage under lodna area.
Read moreComplete rewinding /repairing of s and p make welding transformer 300 amps 440 volts 3 phase sl.no. 1548 ,local id-joy/03/wl/01 for joyrampur colliery of amal.joyrampur colliery under lodna area.
Complete rewinding /repairing of s and p make welding transformer 300 amps 440 volts 3 phase sl.no. 1548 ,local id-joy/03/wl/01 for joyrampur colliery of amal.joyrampur colliery under lodna area.
Read moreComplete repairing and overhauling of volga make pump starter 200 h.p. 550 volts 3 phase sl.no.7421 at water plant at joyrampur colliery of amal.joyrampur colliery under lodna area. local id.no. joy-5 and st-3.
Complete repairing and overhauling of volga make pump starter 200 h.p. 550 volts 3 phase sl.no.7421 at water plant at joyrampur colliery of amal.joyrampur colliery under lodna area. local id.no. joy-5 and st-3.
Read moreErection and commissioning of pole of 550 volt overhead line at 3 pit joyrampur colliery of amal.joyrampur colliery under lodna area.
Erection and commissioning of pole of 550 volt overhead line at 3 pit joyrampur colliery of amal.joyrampur colliery under lodna area.
Read moreRepairing of 1 no.(one) no.200 amps 550volt kilburm make sd-15 ocb switch sl.no. 14027 at bagdigi sub-station of amal.joyrampur colliery under lodna area.
Repairing of 1 no.(one) no.200 amps 550volt kilburm make sd-15 ocb switch sl.no. 14027 at bagdigi sub-station of amal.joyrampur colliery under lodna area.
Read moreComplete repairing/ overhauling and safety protection of 1 no. prabhu make starter 200 hp 550 volt 150 kw 3 phase sl.no-731 ( local id.no. bccl/lc/ st/dol/550/186 )1 pit winch motor controlling starter at lodna colliery of amal.joyrampur colliery un
Complete repairing/ overhauling and safety protection of 1 no. prabhu make starter 200 hp 550 volt 150 kw 3 phase sl.no-731 ( local id.no. bccl/lc/ st/dol/550/186 )1 pit winch motor controlling starter at lodna colliery of amal.joyrampur colliery un
Read moreComplete repairing and overhauling/safety protection of (a)400 amps 550 volts gec make ocb switch sl.no. bar/ocb/02 for power controlling lighting line of nunudih basti and bhuli type colony digwadih and (b) 400 amps 550 volts gec make ocb switch sl
Complete repairing and overhauling/safety protection of (a)400 amps 550 volts gec make ocb switch sl.no. bar/ocb/02 for power controlling lighting line of nunudih basti and bhuli type colony digwadih and (b) 400 amps 550 volts gec make ocb switch sl
Read moreRepairing /overhauling of winch reversible starter local id. no. joy-5 st-4 200 h.p. 550 volt 3 phase volga make of amal.joyrampur colliery under lodna area.
Repairing /overhauling of winch reversible starter local id. no. joy-5 st-4 200 h.p. 550 volt 3 phase volga make of amal.joyrampur colliery under lodna area.
Read morePartial repairing and installation of 500 kva 11 kv/550 volt power transformer e.c.e. make sl.no.7413/86 for joyrampur ocp of amal.joyrampur colliery under lodna area ( local id. jel/tr/500 kva/06).
Partial repairing and installation of 500 kva 11 kv/550 volt power transformer e.c.e. make sl.no.7413/86 for joyrampur ocp of amal.joyrampur colliery under lodna area ( local id. jel/tr/500 kva/06).
Read moreComplete repairing and overhauling of 1 no.submersible starter 550 volt sl.no.48 local id- bar/sub/str/04 175 h.p. sb make and rewinding of auto transformer 3 phase at bararee 6 pit bararee colliery of amal.joyrampur under lodna area.
Complete repairing and overhauling of 1 no.submersible starter 550 volt sl.no.48 local id- bar/sub/str/04 175 h.p. sb make and rewinding of auto transformer 3 phase at bararee 6 pit bararee colliery of amal.joyrampur under lodna area.
Read moreof your Industry type