Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Complete Repairing And Overhauling Of 1 No.Submersible Starter 550 Volt Sl.No.48 Local Id Bar/Sub/Str/04 175 H.P. Sb Make And Rewinding Of Auto Transformer 3 Phase At Bararee 6 Pit Bararee Colliery Of Amal.Joyrampur Under Lodna Area.
Description
Complete Repairing And Overhauling Of 1 No.Submersible Starter 550 Volt Sl.No.48 Local Id Bar/Sub/Str/04 175 H.P. Sb Make And Rewinding Of Auto Transformer 3 Phase At Bararee 6 Pit Bararee Colliery Of Amal.Joyrampur Under Lodna Area.
Organisation Bharat Coking Coal Limited | Public Sector Undertakings
Tender Id 2024_BCCL_309249_1
Reference
Number
BCCL/LA/EnM/F-19/24-25/025
Tender Fee 0
EMD 1068
Tender Value -
Place Lodna Area
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=320445

Start Date May 29, 2024 15:30
End Date
Expired 10/06/2024

Expired 818 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.