Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Complete Repairing And Overhauling Of Kilburn Make Sd 15 Star Delta Starter 550 Volt 3 Phase At Goap Pump Chhat Talab 1 Pit Of Bararee Colliery Lodna Under Lodna Area( Local Id. No.Bar/Str/01)
|
| Description |
Complete Repairing And Overhauling Of Kilburn Make Sd 15 Star Delta Starter 550 Volt 3 Phase At Goap Pump Chhat Talab 1 Pit Of Bararee Colliery Lodna Under Lodna Area( Local Id. No.Bar/Str/01)
|
| Organisation | Bharat Coking Coal Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_BCCL_299333_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BCCL/LA/EnM/F-19/23-24/276 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 630 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Lodna Area |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=310063 |
| Start Date | January 24, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/02/2024
Expired 945 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing of pipe line from hathi talab to near bagdigi basti at bararee under lodna area
Repairing of pipe line from hathi talab to near bagdigi basti at bararee under lodna area
Read moreRepairing of kilburn make star delta starter sd-15 type 550 volt of dobari colliery.
Repairing of kilburn make star delta starter sd-15 type 550 volt of dobari colliery.
Read moreRectification and maintenance of 550 volt overhead line of laxmi colony from bararee 6 no. sub-station at bararee colliery of amal. joyrampur colliery under lodna area.
Rectification and maintenance of 550 volt overhead line of laxmi colony from bararee 6 no. sub-station at bararee colliery of amal. joyrampur colliery under lodna area.
Read moreComplete repairing and overhauling of 1 no.submersible starter 550 volt sl.no.48 local id- bar/sub/str/04 175 h.p. sb make and rewinding of auto transformer 3 phase at bararee 6 pit bararee colliery of amal.joyrampur under lodna area.
Complete repairing and overhauling of 1 no.submersible starter 550 volt sl.no.48 local id- bar/sub/str/04 175 h.p. sb make and rewinding of auto transformer 3 phase at bararee 6 pit bararee colliery of amal.joyrampur under lodna area.
Read moreComplete repairing/rewinding of transformer 500 kva,2.2 kv/550 volt power transformer make eef(bsidc)colliery id. no.bar/tr/500 kva/18 sl. no-4009172 of bararee 1 pit sub-station under amal. joyrampur colliery under lodna area.
Complete repairing/rewinding of transformer 500 kva,2.2 kv/550 volt power transformer make eef(bsidc)colliery id. no.bar/tr/500 kva/18 sl. no-4009172 of bararee 1 pit sub-station under amal. joyrampur colliery under lodna area.
Read moreComplete repairing and overhauling of 1 no. star- delta starter 550v prabhu make 120 h.p sl. no. 889 local id-bar/st/strdt/550 v/03 at bararee colliery under lodna area -x.
Complete repairing and overhauling of 1 no. star- delta starter 550v prabhu make 120 h.p sl. no. 889 local id-bar/st/strdt/550 v/03 at bararee colliery under lodna area -x.
Read moreRepairing of 1) 150hp 550 volt kilburn make star delta er and 2) 60hp 550 volt voilge make dol er for kumardihi a colliery under bankola area .
Repairing of 1) 150hp 550 volt kilburn make star delta er and 2) 60hp 550 volt voilge make dol er for kumardihi a colliery under bankola area .
Read moreRepairing and overhauling of h.t. switch 2.2 kv/400 amps. make southethern switch gear at 1 pit bararee near chhat talab local id. no. bar/sw/ocb/18 sl. no. 766243 of amal joyrampur colliery under lodna area
Repairing and overhauling of h.t. switch 2.2 kv/400 amps. make southethern switch gear at 1 pit bararee near chhat talab local id. no. bar/sw/ocb/18 sl. no. 766243 of amal joyrampur colliery under lodna area
Read moreRepairing/overhauling of 01 (one) h.t. ocb switch 11 kv 400amps make gec sl.no. m-411 and local id no.bar/ sw/49 at bhatta sub-station bararee colliery of amal. joyrampur colliery under lodna area.
Repairing/overhauling of 01 (one) h.t. ocb switch 11 kv 400amps make gec sl.no. m-411 and local id no.bar/ sw/49 at bhatta sub-station bararee colliery of amal. joyrampur colliery under lodna area.
Read moreComplete repairing and overhauling of 1 no. auto transformer amba speed make 550 v (local id.no.bar/sub/str/01) 175 hp type ats 3 phase 50 hz at bararee colliery of amal. joyrampur colliery under lodna area.
Complete repairing and overhauling of 1 no. auto transformer amba speed make 550 v (local id.no.bar/sub/str/01) 175 hp type ats 3 phase 50 hz at bararee colliery of amal. joyrampur colliery under lodna area.
Read moreof your Industry type