Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Complete Repairing And Overhauling Of 1 No. Star Delta Starter 550 V Prabhu Make 120 H.P Sl. No. 889 Local Id Bar/St/Strdt/550 V/03 At Bararee Colliery Under Lodna Area X.
Description
Complete Repairing And Overhauling Of 1 No. Star Delta Starter 550 V Prabhu Make 120 H.P Sl. No. 889 Local Id Bar/St/Strdt/550 V/03 At Bararee Colliery Under Lodna Area X.
Organisation Coal India Limited (CIL)
Tender Id 2023_BCCL_294433_1
Reference
Number
BCCL/LA/EnM/F-19/23-24/220
Tender Fee -
EMD 899
Tender Value -
Place GM Office Lodna Area
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://coalindiatenders.nic.in

Start Date November 24, 2023 15:30
End Date
Expired 05/12/2023

Expired 1004 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.