Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Complete Repairing/ Overhauling Of 1 No. Prabhu Make Star Delta Starter 120 Hp 550 Volt 150 Kw 3 Phase Sl.No Fs 889 ( Local Id.No. Bar/St/Strdt/550 V/03 ) 2 Pit Surface Pump Motor Controlling At Jealgora Colliery Of Amal.Joyrampur Colliery Under Lodn
|
| Description |
Complete Repairing/ Overhauling Of 1 No. Prabhu Make Star Delta Starter 120 Hp 550 Volt 150 Kw 3 Phase Sl.No Fs 889 ( Local Id.No. Bar/St/Strdt/550 V/03 ) 2 Pit Surface Pump Motor Controlling At Jealgora Colliery Of Amal.Joyrampur Colliery Under Lodn
|
| Organisation | Bharat Coking Coal Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_BCCL_300562_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BCCL/LA/EnM/F-19/23-24/297 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1204 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Lodna Area |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=311329 |
| Start Date | February 07, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/02/2024
Expired 930 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Complete repairing and overhauling of 1 no. star- delta starter 550v prabhu make 120 h.p sl. no. 889 local id-bar/st/strdt/550 v/03 at bararee colliery under lodna area -x.
Complete repairing and overhauling of 1 no. star- delta starter 550v prabhu make 120 h.p sl. no. 889 local id-bar/st/strdt/550 v/03 at bararee colliery under lodna area -x.
Read moreComplete repairing/overhauling of 400 amps 550v gec make ocb sl. no. 314711/117 local id.no. jl/sw/ocb/550v/17 at 2 pit jealgora colliery of amal. joyrampur colliery under lodna area.
Complete repairing/overhauling of 400 amps 550v gec make ocb sl. no. 314711/117 local id.no. jl/sw/ocb/550v/17 at 2 pit jealgora colliery of amal. joyrampur colliery under lodna area.
Read moreComplete repairing/ overhauling and safety protection of 1 no. prabhu make starter 200 hp 550 volt 150 kw 3 phase sl.no-731 ( local id.no. bccl/lc/ st/dol/550/186 )1 pit winch motor controlling starter at lodna colliery of amal.joyrampur colliery un
Complete repairing/ overhauling and safety protection of 1 no. prabhu make starter 200 hp 550 volt 150 kw 3 phase sl.no-731 ( local id.no. bccl/lc/ st/dol/550/186 )1 pit winch motor controlling starter at lodna colliery of amal.joyrampur colliery un
Read moreComplete repairing of g.e.c. make ocb switch(local id.no. jl/sw/16) 11 kv 400 amp.controlling of power transformer 750 kva in 2 pit sub-station jealgora colliery of amal.joyrampur colliery under lodna area.
Complete repairing of g.e.c. make ocb switch(local id.no. jl/sw/16) 11 kv 400 amp.controlling of power transformer 750 kva in 2 pit sub-station jealgora colliery of amal.joyrampur colliery under lodna area.
Read moreRepairing of 200amp, 550v controlling switch mine line make of jogidih colliery
Repairing of 200amp, 550v controlling switch mine line make of jogidih colliery
Read moreComplete repairing and overhauling of 1 no. 200 amps 440 volt kilburn make ocb switch sl.no.jl/sw/19 for controlling of 2 pit surface pump motor at jealgora colliery (sl.no.-1937) of amal.joyrampur colliery under lodna area.
Complete repairing and overhauling of 1 no. 200 amps 440 volt kilburn make ocb switch sl.no.jl/sw/19 for controlling of 2 pit surface pump motor at jealgora colliery (sl.no.-1937) of amal.joyrampur colliery under lodna area.
Read moreRepairing of 400a ,550v mine line make flp acb tugger controlling switch in jogidih colliery.
Repairing of 400a ,550v mine line make flp acb tugger controlling switch in jogidih colliery.
Read moreComplete repairing of 01 (one) no.vcb star-delta-starter of prabhu make operating voltage 3.3 kv 400 amps. capacity for controlling of 670 kw motor of 4000 gpm pump-motor having sl. no. ht-197 ( local id.no. nt/st/strdt/3.3 kv/19 )with kujama
Complete repairing of 01 (one) no.vcb star-delta-starter of prabhu make operating voltage 3.3 kv 400 amps. capacity for controlling of 670 kw motor of 4000 gpm pump-motor having sl. no. ht-197 ( local id.no. nt/st/strdt/3.3 kv/19 )with kujama
Read moreComplete rewinding of 315kva,3.3kv/550v prabhu make tsu of underground of ningha colliery under satgram-sripur area.
Complete rewinding of 315kva,3.3kv/550v prabhu make tsu of underground of ningha colliery under satgram-sripur area.
Read moreMaking of 21 nos maintenance free chemical earth pit at various lighting transformer sub-station of jealgora section of amal.joyrampur colliery under lodna area.
Making of 21 nos maintenance free chemical earth pit at various lighting transformer sub-station of jealgora section of amal.joyrampur colliery under lodna area.
Read moreof your Industry type