Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing Of Kilburn Make Star Delta Starter Sd 15 Type 550 Volt Of Dobari Colliery.
|
| Description |
Repairing Of Kilburn Make Star Delta Starter Sd 15 Type 550 Volt Of Dobari Colliery.
|
| Organisation | Bharat Coking Coal Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_BCCL_301202_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BCCL/BA-IX/ENM/23-24/311 12/02/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BASTACOLLA AREA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=312008 |
| Start Date | February 13, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/02/2024
Expired 924 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Complete repairing of sd-15 kilburn make star delta starter at site of gopalichak colliery.
Complete repairing of sd-15 kilburn make star delta starter at site of gopalichak colliery.
Read moreRepairing of sd-15 star- delta starter kilburn make, 550v at 9 seam jogidih colliery, sl. no. jc/sd/10 under govindpur area
Repairing of sd-15 star- delta starter kilburn make, 550v at 9 seam jogidih colliery, sl. no. jc/sd/10 under govindpur area
Read moreRepairing of 200amps star-delta starter, kilburn make
Repairing of 200amps star-delta starter, kilburn
 make, type sd-15, 440volts for controlling of filter
 plant socp of muraidih, amp colliery
Read moreRepairing of 200hp kilburn make, star delta starter type sd-15,440 volt, sl.no.10585 for water supply of sahana of phularitand colliery under barora area.
Repairing of 200hp kilburn make, star delta starter 
 type sd-15,440 volt, sl.no.10585 for water supply of 
 sahana of phularitand colliery under barora area.
Read moreComplete repairing and overhauling of kilburn make sd-15 star-delta-starter 550 volt 3 phase at goap pump chhat talab 1 pit of bararee colliery lodna under lodna area( local id. no.bar/str/01)
Complete repairing and overhauling of kilburn make sd-15 star-delta-starter 550 volt 3 phase at goap pump chhat talab 1 pit of bararee colliery lodna under lodna area( local id. no.bar/str/01)
Read moreRepairing of 1) 150hp 550 volt kilburn make star delta er and 2) 60hp 550 volt voilge make dol er for kumardihi a colliery under bankola area .
Repairing of 1) 150hp 550 volt kilburn make star delta er and 2) 60hp 550 volt voilge make dol er for kumardihi a colliery under bankola area .
Read moreRepairing of dol starter kilburn make sd-15 150 amp 550 volt sl. no. 9123 at kuya ocp.
Repairing of dol starter kilburn make sd-15 150 amp 550 volt sl. no. 9123 at kuya ocp.
Read more(a) repairing of ocb starter, sd 15, make-kilburn, 200a, 440v and (b) ocb starter 200a kilburn make sd-15 starter under amp colliery, barora area.
(a) repairing of ocb starter, sd 15, make-kilburn, 200a, 440v and (b) ocb starter 200a kilburn make sd-15 starter under amp colliery, barora area.
Read moreRepairing of 200a star delta er type sd-15 make kilburn volt 440, sl.no. 8554 for bhata pump at 1k pit at phularitand sec, amp colliery, barora area.
Repairing of 200a star delta er type sd-15 make kilburn volt 440, sl.no. 8554 for bhata pump at 1k pit at phularitand sec, amp colliery, barora area.
Read moreComplete repairing and maintenance of star delta starter type sd 15 200 amp. 440v 3 phase sl. no - 04262 make kilburn for ug pump set of patherdih colliery under asp colliery
Complete repairing and maintenance of star delta starter type sd 15 200 amp. 440v 3 phase sl. no - 04262 make kilburn for ug pump set of patherdih colliery under asp colliery
Read moreof your Industry type