Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Complete Repairing / Overhauling Of Pullen Make 180 H.P.550 Volt 1450 Rpm 8 Tage Submersible Motor And Pump Type P 450 Sl.No. 37064 Local Id Jl/Ss/39 At Jealgora Colliery Of Amal.Joyrampur Colliery Under Lodna Area
|
| Description |
Complete Repairing / Overhauling Of Pullen Make 180 H.P.550 Volt 1450 Rpm 8 Tage Submersible Motor And Pump Type P 450 Sl.No. 37064 Local Id Jl/Ss/39 At Jealgora Colliery Of Amal.Joyrampur Colliery Under Lodna Area
|
| Organisation | Bharat Coking Coal Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_BCCL_341611_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BCCL/LA/EnM/F-19/25-26/048 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 5401 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Lodna Area |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=354122 |
| Start Date | August 17, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/08/2025
Expired 369 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Complete repairing/ overhauling of submersible pump and motor make pullen 180 h.p. 550 volt 1450 rpm and 180 mtrs head 8 stage pump type sl. no.-p- 450 local id.jeal/ss/180 hp/40 at jealgora colliery of amal.joyrampur colliery under lodna area.
Complete repairing/ overhauling of submersible pump and motor make pullen 180 h.p. 550 volt 1450 rpm and 180 mtrs head 8 stage pump type sl. no.-p- 450 local id.jeal/ss/180 hp/40 at jealgora colliery of amal.joyrampur colliery under lodna area.
Read moreComplete rewinding/ repairing of 120 h.p.550 volt 1470 rpm kirloskar make motor for 2 pit surface pump domestic water supply workers colony at jealgora colliery of amal.joyrampur colliery under lodna area.
Complete rewinding/ repairing of 120 h.p.550 volt 1470 rpm kirloskar make motor for 2 pit surface pump domestic water supply workers colony at jealgora colliery of amal.joyrampur colliery under lodna area.
Read morePartial repairing of 180 h.p. 1450 rpm 180 mtrs head submersible pump and motor (sl.no. 37061 and local id. jeal /ss/37) of 2 pit jealgora colliery under lodna area.
Partial repairing of 180 h.p. 1450 rpm 180 mtrs head submersible pump and motor (sl.no. 37061 and local id. jeal /ss/37) of 2 pit jealgora colliery under lodna area.
Read moreComplete repairing of 20 h.p. 550 volt 1450 rpm at n.s.workshop lodna ( local id motor/nsw/07 ) under lodna area.
Complete repairing of 20 h.p. 550 volt 1450 rpm at n.s.workshop lodna ( local id motor/nsw/07 ) under lodna area.
Read moreDismantling head gear structure at 6 pit lodna colliery of amal.joyrampur colliery under lodna area.
Dismantling head gear structure at 6 pit lodna colliery of amal.joyrampur colliery under lodna area.
Read moreComplete rewinding /repairing of 150 h.p, 550 volt 1470 rpm kirloskar-electric make for 2 pit jealgora surface pump of jealgora colliery sl no. jel/motor/06 under lodna area.
Complete rewinding /repairing of 150 h.p, 550 volt 1470 rpm kirloskar-electric make for 2 pit jealgora surface pump of jealgora colliery sl no. jel/motor/06 under lodna area.
Read moreComplete rewinding / repairing of 60 h.p. 550 volt 1440 rpm crompton greaves make id no. bag/motor/60 hp/02 at bagdigi colliery of amal.joyrampur colliery under lodna area.
Complete rewinding / repairing of 60 h.p. 550 volt 1440 rpm crompton greaves make id no. bag/motor/60 hp/02 at bagdigi colliery of amal.joyrampur colliery under lodna area.
Read moreComplete repairing/ rewinding and overhauling of 200 h.p. 2900 rpm 550 volt p-16 submersible motor and p-260/5 stage pump set pullen make sl.no.-pp- 38070 local id.joy /5/ss/04 at joyrampur colliery of amal.joyrampur colliery under lodna area.
Complete repairing/ rewinding and overhauling of 200 h.p. 2900 rpm 550 volt p-16 submersible motor and p-260/5 stage pump set pullen make sl.no.-pp- 38070 local id.joy /5/ss/04 at joyrampur colliery of amal.joyrampur colliery under lodna area.
Read moreComplete repairing /overhauling of submersible pump and motor make pullen 180 h.p.550 volt 1450 rpm and 180 mtrs head 8 stage pump type p-450 local id. no. bccl/bar/s.pump/02 at bararee colliery of amal. joyrampur colliery under lodna area.
Complete repairing /overhauling of submersible pump and motor make pullen 180 h.p.550 volt 1450 rpm and 180 mtrs head 8 stage pump type p-450 local id. no. bccl/bar/s.pump/02 at bararee colliery of amal. joyrampur colliery under lodna area.
Read moreMaking of 21 nos maintenance free chemical earth pit at various lighting transformer sub-station of jealgora section of amal.joyrampur colliery under lodna area.
Making of 21 nos maintenance free chemical earth pit at various lighting transformer sub-station of jealgora section of amal.joyrampur colliery under lodna area.
Read moreof your Industry type