Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Complete Rewinding /Repairing Of One(01) No.300 Amps 35 Kva Rocket Arc Welding Transformer 550 Volt 3 Phase Local Id.No. Joy/5/Wl/02/550 V At 5 Pit Sub Station Of Aml. Joyrampur Colliery Under Lodna Area
|
| Description |
Complete Rewinding /Repairing Of One(01) No.300 Amps 35 Kva Rocket Arc Welding Transformer 550 Volt 3 Phase Local Id.No. Joy/5/Wl/02/550 V At 5 Pit Sub Station Of Aml. Joyrampur Colliery Under Lodna Area
|
| Organisation | Bharat Coking Coal Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_BCCL_343173_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BCCL/LA/EnM/F-19/25-26/069 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 593 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Lodna Area |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=355734 |
| Start Date | September 04, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/09/2025
Expired 356 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
(a) complete repairing and overhauling of safety protection of 300 amps 440volts sl.no. 51a-725 local id.no. joy-03 sd-15 (b) 300amps 440voltsl.no. 51a-7259 local id.no. joy-03 sw-13 for power controlling of b.r. company of joyrampur colliery under
(a) complete repairing and overhauling of safety protection of 300 amps 440volts sl.no. 51a-725 local id.no. joy-03 sd-15 (b) 300amps 440voltsl.no. 51a-7259 local id.no. joy-03 sw-13 for power controlling of b.r. company of joyrampur colliery under
Read moreComplete repairing/overhauling of 400 amps 550v gec make ocb sl. no. 314711/117 local id.no. jl/sw/ocb/550v/17 at 2 pit jealgora colliery of amal. joyrampur colliery under lodna area.
Complete repairing/overhauling of 400 amps 550v gec make ocb sl. no. 314711/117 local id.no. jl/sw/ocb/550v/17 at 2 pit jealgora colliery of amal. joyrampur colliery under lodna area.
Read moreRepairing of 01(one) no. dol starter 3.3 kv 400 amps mine line make controlling of joyrampur patch pump-motor system of amal. joyrampur under lodna area( htsd and local id.no. bccl/joy/3.3 kv/400 a/01 )
Repairing of 01(one) no. dol starter 3.3 kv 400 amps mine line make controlling of joyrampur patch pump-motor system of amal. joyrampur under lodna area( htsd and local id.no. bccl/joy/3.3 kv/400 a/01 )
Read moreComplete repairing and overhauling of volga make pump starter 200 h.p. 550 volts 3 phase sl.no.7421 at water plant at joyrampur colliery of amal.joyrampur colliery under lodna area. local id.no. joy-5 and st-3.
Complete repairing and overhauling of volga make pump starter 200 h.p. 550 volts 3 phase sl.no.7421 at water plant at joyrampur colliery of amal.joyrampur colliery under lodna area. local id.no. joy-5 and st-3.
Read moreComplete repairing and overhauling of 1 no. auto transformer starter of amba speed make 550 v sl.no. a-213-110 hp -160 type ats-3 phase 50 hz at joyrampur 5 pit of amal. joyrampur colliery under lodna area.( local id. joy/st/auto/550v/02)
Complete repairing and overhauling of 1 no. auto transformer starter of amba speed make 550 v sl.no. a-213-110 hp -160 type ats-3 phase 50 hz at joyrampur 5 pit of amal. joyrampur colliery under lodna area.( local id. joy/st/auto/550v/02)
Read moreComplete rewinding /repairing of s and p make welding transformer 300 amps 440 volts 3 phase sl.no. 1548 ,local id-joy/03/wl/01 for joyrampur colliery of amal.joyrampur colliery under lodna area.
Complete rewinding /repairing of s and p make welding transformer 300 amps 440 volts 3 phase sl.no. 1548 ,local id-joy/03/wl/01 for joyrampur colliery of amal.joyrampur colliery under lodna area.
Read moreComplete repairing /overhauling of 400 amps gec make 550 v ocb switch with busbar id no joy/sw/05 controlling of submersible pump motor at 5 pit joyrampur colliery under lodna area ( local id no bccl/joy-5/sw/ocb/22 )
Complete repairing /overhauling of 400 amps gec make 550 v ocb switch with busbar id no joy/sw/05 controlling of submersible pump motor at 5 pit joyrampur colliery under lodna area ( local id no bccl/joy-5/sw/ocb/22 )
Read moreOmplete repairing and overhauling of 1 no 400 amps 550 volt crompton parkinson make o.c.b switch sl. no 60706 at 5 pit sub-station for power controlling submersible pump main switch at joyrampur colliery id no. joy-5/sw/ocb/550v/21 of ajc under lodna
Omplete repairing and overhauling of 1 no 400 amps 550 volt crompton parkinson make o.c.b switch sl. no 60706 at 5 pit sub-station for power controlling submersible pump main switch at joyrampur colliery id no. joy-5/sw/ocb/550v/21 of ajc under lodna
Read moreDismantling head gear structure at 5 pit bararee colliery of amal. joyrampur colliery under lodna area
Dismantling head gear structure at 5 pit bararee colliery of amal. joyrampur colliery under lodna area
Read moreRepairing of 11 kv overhead line of joyrampur from 3 pit sub-station to 5 pit sub-station of amal. joyrampur colliery under lodna area.
Repairing of 11 kv overhead line of joyrampur from 3 pit sub-station to 5 pit sub-station of amal. joyrampur colliery under lodna area.
Read moreof your Industry type