Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Erection And Commissioning Of Pole Of 550 Volt Overhead Line At 3 Pit Joyrampur Colliery Of Amal.Joyrampur Colliery Under Lodna Area.
|
| Description |
Erection And Commissioning Of Pole Of 550 Volt Overhead Line At 3 Pit Joyrampur Colliery Of Amal.Joyrampur Colliery Under Lodna Area.
|
| Organisation | Bharat Coking Coal Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_BCCL_316218_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BCCL/LA/EnM/F-19/24-25/097 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1253 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Lodna Area |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=327706 |
| Start Date | August 30, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/09/2024
Expired 726 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Erection and commissioning of 440 volt overhead line near b.r. company joyrampur colliery for illumination purpose and 440 volt overhead line re-organisation at bagdigi colliery of amal.joyrampur colliery under lodna area.
Erection and commissioning of 440 volt overhead line near b.r. company joyrampur colliery for illumination purpose and 440 volt overhead line re-organisation at bagdigi colliery of amal.joyrampur colliery under lodna area.
Read moreDismantling head gear structure at 6 pit lodna colliery of amal.joyrampur colliery under lodna area.
Dismantling head gear structure at 6 pit lodna colliery of amal.joyrampur colliery under lodna area.
Read moreComplete repairing/ rewinding of one (01) no.500 kva 3.3kv/550 volt power transformer of sl.no.lph /tr/12 at 1 pit lodna colliery of amal. joyrampur colliery under lodna area.
Complete repairing/ rewinding of one (01) no.500 kva 3.3kv/550 volt power transformer of sl.no.lph /tr/12 at 1 pit lodna colliery of amal. joyrampur colliery under lodna area.
Read moreRectification and maintenance of 550 volt overhead line of laxmi colony from bararee 6 no. sub-station at bararee colliery of amal. joyrampur colliery under lodna area.
Rectification and maintenance of 550 volt overhead line of laxmi colony from bararee 6 no. sub-station at bararee colliery of amal. joyrampur colliery under lodna area.
Read moreDismantling erection and di of overhead line 550 volt from jealgora 7 pit colliery to jealgora regional hospital ( approx. 680 mtrs. length) of jealgora colliery under lodna area.
Dismantling erection and di of overhead line 550 volt from jealgora 7 pit colliery to jealgora regional hospital ( approx. 680 mtrs. length) of jealgora colliery under lodna area.
Read moreDismantling, erection and diversion of overhead line 550 volt from jealgora 7 pit colliery to jealgora regional hospital ( approx. 680 mtrs. length) of jealgora colliery under lodna area.
Dismantling, erection and diversion of overhead line 550 volt from jealgora 7 pit colliery to jealgora regional hospital ( approx. 680 mtrs. length) of jealgora colliery under lodna area.
Read moreErection and commissioning of 440/220 volt overhead line from 5 pit sub-station to chakki more and munda patti 6 no. of joyrampur colliery under lodna area.
Erection and commissioning of 440/220 volt overhead line from 5 pit sub-station to chakki more and munda patti 6 no. of joyrampur colliery under lodna area.
Read moreRepairing /maintenance and erection of overhead line ( 2.2 kv)and cradle guard erection from 2 pit jealgora colliery to 7 pit jealgora colliery( approx 1 k.m.) at jealgora colliery of amal. joyrampur colliery under lodna area.
Repairing /maintenance and erection of overhead line ( 2.2 kv)and cradle guard erection from 2 pit jealgora colliery to 7 pit jealgora colliery( approx 1 k.m.) at jealgora colliery of amal. joyrampur colliery under lodna area.
Read moreDismantling of head gear structure at 7 pit lodna colliery of amal. joyrampur colliery under lodna area .
Dismantling of head gear structure at 7 pit lodna colliery of amal. joyrampur colliery under lodna area .
Read moreErection and commissioning of 11 kv overhead line from bagdigi colliery to joyrampur ocp patch-d of amal. joyrampur under lodna area.
Erection and commissioning of 11 kv overhead line from bagdigi colliery to joyrampur ocp patch-d of amal. joyrampur under lodna area.
Read moreof your Industry type