Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Project No 368/24 25 Septic Tank For Female Ward At Chc In Koothattukulam Municipality
|
| Description |
Refer Tender Documents
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_734991_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E6/KKLM/AE/24-25/368 |
| Tender Fee | 840 |
| EMD | 9523 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Koothattukulam Muncipalty |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1197103 |
| Start Date | February 25, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/03/2025
Expired 546 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Project no-377/24-25- kurukkankunnu kulangarappadi road ward 25 in koothattukulam municipality
Retarring
Read moreProject no-377/24-25-kurukkankunnu kulangarappadi road ward 25 in koothattukulam municipality
Re tarring
Read moreProject no-390/24-25-palakyapparambil road ward 11 in koothattukulam municipality
Road maintenance
Read moreProject no-382/24-25-sreedhareeyam palaykkathadam road ward 20 in koothattukulam municipality
Road maintenance
Read more-project no-378/24-25-kollampadi muthupadi road ward 24 in koothattukulam municipality
Road maintenance
Read moreProject no-388/24-25-charamchira ilavunkathotty road ward 10 in koothattukulam municipality
Road maintenance
Read moreProject no-386/24-25-puthenkandam cherukunnumala road ward 16 in koothattukulam municipality
Refer tender documents
Read moreProject no-373/24-25-palakunnelthazham charamchira road ward 9 in koothattukulam municipality
Refer tender documents
Read moreProject no-385/24-25-puttani colony road ward 17 in koothattukulam municipality
Refer tender documents
Read moreof your Industry type