Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Project No 388/24 25 Charamchira Ilavunkathotty Road Ward 10 In Koothattukulam Municipality
|
| Description |
Road Maintenance
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_734984_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E6/KKLM/AE/24-25/388 |
| Tender Fee | 615 |
| EMD | 6968 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Koothattukulam Muncipalty |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1176701 |
| Start Date | February 06, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/02/2025
Expired 569 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Drilling of new borewell and providing and fixing of motors near anjaneya temple at ward no 01,near ib at ward no 02,near tayamma camp at ward no 04,near shanthkumar house in rajivnagar at ward no 07,bb patil colony at ward no 10,near bangle halla at ward no 16,at ward no 20,at anjaneya temple road and near musleppa math at ward no 05 in sirwar town
Drilling of new borewell and providing and fixing of motors near anjaneya temple at ward no 01,near ib at ward no 02,near tayamma camp at ward no 04,near shanthkumar house in rajivnagar at ward no 07,bb patil colony at ward no 10,near bangle halla at ward no 16,at ward no 20,at anjaneya temple road and near musleppa math at ward no 05 in sirwar town
Read moreProject no-373/24-25-palakunnelthazham charamchira road ward 9 in koothattukulam municipality
Refer tender documents
Read moreProject no-377/24-25- kurukkankunnu kulangarappadi road ward 25 in koothattukulam municipality
Retarring
Read moreProject no-377/24-25-kurukkankunnu kulangarappadi road ward 25 in koothattukulam municipality
Re tarring
Read more-project no-378/24-25-kollampadi muthupadi road ward 24 in koothattukulam municipality
Road maintenance
Read moreProject no-390/24-25-palakyapparambil road ward 11 in koothattukulam municipality
Road maintenance
Read moreProject no-382/24-25-sreedhareeyam palaykkathadam road ward 20 in koothattukulam municipality
Road maintenance
Read moreProject no-386/24-25-puthenkandam cherukunnumala road ward 16 in koothattukulam municipality
Refer tender documents
Read moreProject no-385/24-25-puttani colony road ward 17 in koothattukulam municipality
Refer tender documents
Read moreof your Industry type