Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Malappuram Dp Comprehensive Development To Chenamala Colony At Chelambra Panchayat, Malappuram District (Project No 1566/25)
|
| Description |
Malappuram Dp Comprehensive Development To Chenamala Colony At Chelambra Panchayat, Malappuram District (Project No 1566/25)
|
| Organisation | Steel Industrials Kerala Ltd | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_SILK_755195_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SILK/PED/S-154/2024-25/3688 |
| Tender Fee | 2950 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chelambra |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1226338 |
| Start Date | March 26, 2025 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/04/2025
Expired 516 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Name of work- comprehensive operation and maintenance and special repair of resind work of 04 no. of ward level piped water supply schemes in quality affected ward-1,2,7, 10 scheme-1b, 2b, 7b & 10b of panchayat-goriyar west block-banamkhi under p.h division, dhamdaha, district-purnea based on item rates; constructed by the public health engineering department including payment to the pump operators, electricity bill for five years.
Name of work- comprehensive operation and maintenance and special repair of resind work of 04 no. of ward level piped water supply schemes in quality affected ward-1,2,7, 10 scheme-1b, 2b, 7b & 10b of panchayat-goriyar west block-banamkhi under p.h division, dhamdaha, district-purnea based on item rates; constructed by the public health engineering department including payment to the pump operators, electricity bill for five years.
Read moreMalappuram dp annual plan-mundakkka valappil colony naveekaranm at thenhippalam gp, malappuram district (project no.338/25)
Malappuram dp annual plan-mundakkka valappil colony naveekaranm at thenhippalam gp, malappuram district (project no.338/25)
Read moreMalappuram dp annual plan comprehensive development to ailakkara colony at melattur gp ( project no-194/25)
Malappuram dp annual plan comprehensive development to ailakkara colony at melattur gp ( project no-194/25)
Read moreMalappuram district panchayath-project no. 1581-25- illathupadi sc colony samagravikasanam in thirunavaya gp, malappuram district
Malappuram district panchayath-project no. 1581-25- illathupadi sc colony samagravikasanam in thirunavaya gp, malappuram district
Read moreMalappuram dp annual plan -variyath thaazhammoozhikkal thodu improvement at vazhakkad gp, malappuram district (project no.1497/25)
Malappuram dp annual plan -variyath&#x0d thaazhammoozhikkal thodu improvement at&#x0d vazhakkad gp, malappuram district (project no.1497/25)
Read moreMalappuram dp annual plan project no121/24- chaayiyottil sc colony samagravikasanam - edappatta gp,malappuram
Malappuram dp annual plan project no121/24-&#x0d chaayiyottil sc colony samagravikasanam -&#x0d edappatta gp,malappuram
Read moreMalappuram district panchayat 2024-25 kakkulam naveekaranam, pandikkad grama panchayath, malappuram (project no 198/25)
Malappuram district panchayat 2024-25&#x0d kakkulam naveekaranam,&#x0d pandikkad grama panchayath, malappuram&#x0d (project no 198/25)
Read moreGeneral-malappuram district panchayath-project no. 1786-25- balaamkulam sc colony samagravikasanam in moothedam gp, malappuram district
General-malappuram district panchayath-project no. 1786-25- balaamkulam sc colony samagravikasanam in moothedam gp, malappuram district
Read moreMalappuram dp annual plan improvement works to vazhayoor kayam at vazhayoor gp, malappuram district (project no 1534/25)
Malappuram dp annual plan improvement works to vazhayoor kayam at vazhayoor gp, malappuram district (project no 1534/25)
Read moreComprehensive development of vengad keezhmuri - pulichilathodi sc colony moorkkanadu grama panchayath, malappuram district panchayath - project no.296-25
Comprehensive development of vengad&#x0d keezhmuri - pulichilathodi sc colony &#x0d moorkkanadu grama panchayath, malappuram&#x0d district panchayath - project no.296-25
Read moreof your Industry type