Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Karavaloor G.P 98/23 24 Sc Colony Development In Ward 12
|
| Description |
Karavaloor G.P 98/23 24 Sc Colony Development In Ward 12
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_599199_11 |
|
Reference Number |
03/AE/LIDandEW/KVR/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1870 |
| EMD | 21173 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LIDandEW Section, Karavaloor G.P |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 01, 2023 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/09/2023
Expired 1087 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of c c road and drain at bhajantri (sc) colony in duradundi village of gokak taluka
Construction of c c road and drain at bhajantri (sc) colony in duradundi village of gokak taluka
Read moreConstruction of jalakumba near bhagavant banthi, ravasaab banthi, nanappa kurane, vitthal banthi, sanju dharmatti, maruti chikkatti, and rayagonda umarane in ward no. 20 annasaab kalagouda patil, sidagouda rachappa asangi, shivaraya umarani, and kalagouda patil in ward no. 17 hanamanta kuri in ward no. 10 tammani kuri in ward no. 21 siddappa thakkannavar in ward no. 12 muttappa ainapur in ward no. 14 jagadish jambagi in ward no. 10 and vasantha chougala in ward no. 23.
Construction of jalakumba near bhagavant banthi, ravasaab banthi, nanappa kurane, vitthal banthi, sanju dharmatti, maruti chikkatti, and rayagonda umarane in ward no. 20 annasaab kalagouda patil, sidagouda rachappa asangi, shivaraya umarani, and kalagouda patil in ward no. 17 hanamanta kuri in ward no. 10 tammani kuri in ward no. 21 siddappa thakkannavar in ward no. 12 muttappa ainapur in ward no. 14 jagadish jambagi in ward no. 10 and vasantha chougala in ward no. 23.
Read moreKaravaloor g.p 221/23-24 renovation of vazhavila lekshamveedu colony road
Karavaloor g.p 221/23-24 renovation of vazhavila lekshamveedu colony road
Read moreKaravaloor g.p 320/23-24 electrification of grama panchayat office, karavaloor
Karavaloor g.p 320/23-24 electrification of grama panchayat office, karavaloor
Read moreKaravaloor g.p 74/23-24 uniform name boards for govt. schools in karavaloor g.p.
Karavaloor g.p 74/23-24 uniform name boards for govt. schools in karavaloor g.p.
Read morePro no 34/23-24 improvements to kallirangal stadium karavaloor road in karavaloor g.p
Pro no 34/23-24 improvements to kallirangal stadium karavaloor road in karavaloor g.p
Read moreProj 88/23-24 maintenance of 24 anganawadies in karavaloor g.p.
Proj 88/23-24 maintenance of 24 anganawadies in karavaloor g.p.
Read moreMangalam g.p,ward-08,pro.no-95/23-24, renovation chennara sc colony road
Mangalam g.p,ward-08,pro.no-95/23-24, renovation chennara sc colony road
Read moreMangalam g.p,ward-08,pro.no-95/23-24, renovation chennara sc colony road
Mangalam g.p,ward-08,pro.no-95/23-24, renovation chennara sc colony road
Read moreof your Industry type