Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Karavaloor G.P 320/23 24 Electrification Of Grama Panchayat Office, Karavaloor
|
| Description |
Karavaloor G.P 320/23 24 Electrification Of Grama Panchayat Office, Karavaloor
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_664458_1 |
|
Reference Number |
07/AE/LIDandEW/KVR/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 2033 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Karavaloor G.P |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1031217 |
| Start Date | February 28, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/03/2024
Expired 911 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of one no. panchayat sarkar bhawan at each panchayat (changel panchayat, khanguradih panchayat and nagawara panchayat) at katra block in muzaffarpur district for the year - 2025-26 (electrification included)
Construction of one no. panchayat sarkar bhawan at each panchayat (changel panchayat, khanguradih panchayat and nagawara panchayat) at katra block in muzaffarpur district for the year - 2025-26 (electrification included)
Read moreConstruction of one no. panchayat sarkar bhawan at each panchayat (bhalura simtoka panchayat and rampur shanbhuta panchayat) at aurai block in muzaffarpur district for the year - 2025-26 (electrification included).
Construction of one no. panchayat sarkar bhawan at each panchayat (bhalura simtoka panchayat and rampur shanbhuta panchayat) at aurai block in muzaffarpur district for the year - 2025-26 (electrification included).
Read moreElectrification work for the operation of the dehumidifier installed at the regional office of the bihar state seed corporation in kudra, kaimur district.
Electrification work for the operation of the dehumidifier installed at the regional office of the bihar state seed corporation in kudra, kaimur district.
Read moreNagar panchayat pipra, supaul invites online proposals for empanelment of agencies for providing skilled/semiskilled/unskilled manpower like mts, night guard, social development associate, plumber etc for o day to office work operation at nagar panchayat pipra on outsourcing of manpower on minimum wages of government of bihar.
Nagar panchayat pipra, supaul invites online proposals for empanelment of agencies for providing skilled/semiskilled/unskilled manpower like mts, night guard, social development associate, plumber etc for o day to office work operation at nagar panchayat pipra on outsourcing of manpower on minimum wages of government of bihar.
Read moreKaravaloor g.p.92/23-24 renovation of grama panchayat office
Karavaloor g.p.92/23-24 renovation of grama panchayat office
Read moreKaravaloor g.p 74/23-24 uniform name boards for govt. schools in karavaloor g.p.
Karavaloor g.p 74/23-24 uniform name boards for govt. schools in karavaloor g.p.
Read morePro no 34/23-24 improvements to kallirangal stadium karavaloor road in karavaloor g.p
Pro no 34/23-24 improvements to kallirangal stadium karavaloor road in karavaloor g.p
Read moreProj 88/23-24 maintenance of 24 anganawadies in karavaloor g.p.
Proj 88/23-24 maintenance of 24 anganawadies in karavaloor g.p.
Read moreKaravaloor g.p 10/23-24 renovation of moodaramukku thuravanpacha road
Karavaloor g.p 10/23-24 renovation of moodaramukku thuravanpacha road
Read moreKaravaloor g.p 2/23-24 improvement to kalladamukku palottukonam road
Karavaloor g.p 2/23-24 improvement to kalladamukku palottukonam road
Read moreof your Industry type