Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
01 Plantation B Paster Development Karya Wdc 03/20 21 22 Blcok Madhorajpura Jaipur
Description
01 Plantation B Paster Development Karya Wdc 03/20 21 22 Blcok Madhorajpura Jaipur
Organisation Deptt. of Watershed Dev. and Soil Conservation | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_WDSC_382721_1
Reference
Number
08/2023-24 2491-95
Tender Fee 1000
EMD 56200
Tender Value -
Place as per nit
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=682066

Start Date February 23, 2024 14:30
End Date
Expired 02/03/2024

Expired 918 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.