Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
03 Tinshed Karya Wdc 06/2022 23 Block Bassi Jaipur
|
| Description |
03 Tinshed Karya Wdc 06/2022 23 Block Bassi Jaipur
|
| Organisation | Deptt. of Watershed Dev. and Soil Conservation | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_WDSC_391873_1 |
|
Reference Number |
01/2024-25 639 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 28400 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | as per doc |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=700401 |
| Start Date | May 31, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/06/2024
Expired 818 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
03 tinshed karya wdc-06/20 22-23 block bassi jaipur
03 tinshed karya wdc-06/20 22-23 block bassi jaipur
Read moreConstruction of sub surface barrier-05 no and 1 anicut total 6 work pmksy 2.0 bassi block wdc 06 (2022-23)
Construction of sub surface barrier-05 no and 1 anicut total 6 work pmksy 2.0 bassi block wdc 06 (2022-23)
Read moreCactus plantation work shrirampura in gram panchayat phalyawas, under pmksy-2.0 wdc-06 ps-bassi jaipur
Cactus plantation work shrirampura in gram panchayat phalyawas, under pmksy-2.0 wdc-06 ps-bassi jaipur
Read morePasture developmet 01 work, wdc-03/2021-22 block madhorajpura, jaipur
Pasture developmet 01 work, wdc-03/2021-22 block madhorajpura, jaipur
Read morePasture developmet 01 work, wdc-03/2021-22 block madhorajpura, jaipur
Pasture developmet 01 work, wdc-03/2021-22 block madhorajpura, jaipur
Read more01 plantation b paster development karya wdc-03/20 21-22 blcok madhorajpura jaipur
01 plantation b paster development karya wdc-03/20 21-22 blcok madhorajpura jaipur
Read moreFencing and gate at cactus plantation work shrirampura in gram panchayat phalyawas, under pmksy-2.0 wdc-06 ps-bassi jaipur
Fencing and gate at cactus plantation work shrirampura in gram panchayat phalyawas, under pmksy-2.0 wdc-06 ps-bassi jaipur
Read more06/jjm 2022-23/mudukulathur block
Providing fhtc and distribution line of oht to street at thaliyarenthal village in ponnakkaneri panchayat
Read moreEcd with waste weir (18) farm pond (03) pmksy 2.0 (2022-23) bassi
Ecd with waste weir (18) farm pond (03) pmksy 2.0 (2022-23) bassi
Read morePravesh bindu gatibhidhi karya tinshed 05 works pmksy 2.0 tunga blcok wdc 10 2021-22
Pravesh bindu gatibhidhi karya tinshed 05 works pmksy 2.0 tunga blcok wdc 10 2021-22
Read moreof your Industry type