Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Work For Mango Plantation ,Social Forest And Whs Under Wdc Pmksy2.0/01/21 22
|
| Description |
Social Forest (Sonajhuri) With Cattle Proof Trench At Lapuria Mouza Lapuria,Jl No. 02, Plot No 64/1509 Of Mankanali G.P. Within Bankura Ii Block, District Bankura For Nrm Activity Under Wdc Pmksy 2.0 Bnk 01 2021 22.
|
| Organisation | DIRECTORATE OF AGRICULTURE | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_DOA_693965_5 |
|
Reference Number |
PIA/BNK/WDC2/1/eNIT-1/NRM24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 3266 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Lapuria GP-Mankanali |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1511442 |
| Start Date | June 18, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/07/2024
Expired 795 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Work for mango plantation ,social forest and mix fruit plantation under wdc-pmksy2.0/02/21-22
Excution of the scheme (mango plantation-i) with fencing at kostia, jl no- 308, plot no- 1012,2008 gp-kostia,bankura-ii,bankura, under kostia mwc wdc-pmksy-2.0/0.2/2021-22(nrm 2024-25)
Read moreWork for excavation whs, and construction of dug well,irrigation field channel under wdc-pmksy2.0/02/21-22
Construction of irrigation field channel at mukundapur-ii ,mouza- mukundapur, j.l. no.-306, on plot no- 1243, g.p- kostia, block- bankura-ii kostia micro watershed committee pmksy(wdc-2.0-bnk/02/2021-2022)
Read moreExecution scheme of excavation of whs,construction of irrigation field channel,and dug well under wdc-pmksy2.0/02/21-22
Excavation of whs-i at patradanga, mouza- patradanga, j.l. no.-274, on plot no- 42. g.p- narrah,block- bankura-ii ,bnakura .under narrah-bikna micro watershed committee pmksy-2.0-bnk-02/2021-2022)
Read moreExecution scheme of excavation of whs,construction of irrigation field channel,and dug well under wdc-pmksy2.0/02/21-22
Excavation of whs-i at churamonipur mouza-churamonipur. j.l. no.- 290, on plot no-182/454,182/455. g.p- narrah, &#x0d block- bankura-ii ,bnakura
Read morePublication of whs,plantation and dug well under wdc-pmksy 2.0-bnk-01-2021-22.
Construction of masonry dug well at kulmura g.p-purandarpur, block- bankura-ii, mouza- kulmura, j.l no.-249, plot no.-642, district-bankura
Read morePublication of whs, masonry dug well and plantation under wdc-pmksy 2.0-bnk-01-2021-22.
Land development scheme with field bund at barakalajharia, g.p-junbedia,block-bankura-ii,mouza-barakalajharia, j.l no-31,plot no-596,600,601,district-bankura
Read more01 plantation b paster development karya wdc-03/20 21-22 blcok madhorajpura jaipur
01 plantation b paster development karya wdc-03/20 21-22 blcok madhorajpura jaipur
Read moreExcavation of whs bankura, under (wdc-pmksy-2.0-bnk-06/21-22
Exacavation of whs (anjali tudu) at mouza- chaltha, j.l. no.-71, on plot no- 661, 506/826 g.p.- rudra, block- ranibundh under (wdc- pmksy-2.0-bnk-06/2021-2022)
Read moreExcavation of whs bankura, under (wdc-pmksy-2.0-bnk-06/21-22
Exacavation of whs (anil kumar mandi) at mouza- bethula, j.l. no.-72, on plot no- 309,310 g.p.- rudra, block- ranibundh under (wdc- pmksy-2.0-bnk-06/2021-2022)
Read moreExcavation of whs bankura, under (wdc-pmksy-2.0-bnk-06/21-22
Exacavation of whs (chunaram mandi) at mouza- katiam, j.l. no.-119, on plot no- 16,27 g.p.- ranibandh, block- ranibundh under (wdc- pmksy-2.0-bnk-06/2021-2022)
Read moreof your Industry type