Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Concreting Of Chittettu Mecheri Kizhakkethil Road In Ward 17 Of Thrickodithanam Gp 135/25 26 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Concreting Of Chittettu Mecheri Kizhakkethil Road In Ward 17 Of Thrickodithanam Gp 135/25 26 General Civil Work&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_785298_1 |
|
Reference Number |
135/AE/LSGD/TKDM/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1275 |
| EMD | 14406 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | THRIKODITHANAM |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1290547 |
| Start Date | August 12, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/08/2025
Expired 379 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General-234/24 concreting of poolayil ,thinamkkala kizhakkethil, ommakkunnil kizhakkethil in division 33-annual plan 2023-24 pandalam municipality
General-234/24 concreting of poolayil ,thinamkkala kizhakkethil, ommakkunnil kizhakkethil in division 33-annual plan 2023-24 pandalam municipality
Read moreAnnual plan-concreting of chalayilpadi vadakkepparambu road in ward 8 of thrickodithanam gp-131/25-26-general civil work
Annual plan-concreting of chalayilpadi vadakkepparambu road in ward 8 of thrickodithanam gp-131/25-26-general civil work&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-concreting of puthupally mathupuram road in ward 7 of thrickodithanam gp-145/25-26-general civil work
Annual plan-concreting of puthupally mathupuram road in ward 7 of thrickodithanam gp-145/25-26-general civil work&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-concreting of kokkottuchira kunnel road in ward 14 of thrickodithanam gp-175/25-26-general civil work
Annual plan-concreting of kokkottuchira kunnel road in ward 14 of thrickodithanam gp-175/25-26-general civil work&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-concreting of kattayikkalpadi kattuparambil road in ward 11 of thrickodithanam gp-294/25-26-general civil work
Annual plan-concreting of kattayikkalpadi kattuparambil road in ward 11 of thrickodithanam gp-294/25-26-general civil work&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-concreting of vallikkadu bhagavatiparambu road in ward 6 of thrickodithanam gp-130/25-26-general civil work
Annual plan-concreting of vallikkadu bhagavatiparambu road in ward 6 of thrickodithanam gp-130/25-26-general civil work&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-concreting of rannippadi thumbuzhi road in ward 1 of thrickodithanam gp-121/25-26-general civil work
Annual plan-concreting of rannippadi thumbuzhi road in ward 1 of thrickodithanam gp-121/25-26-general civil work&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-concreting of ottaikkadu anganwadi sub road in ward 9 of thrickodithanam gp-82/25-26-general civil work
Annual plan-concreting of ottaikkadu anganwadi sub road in ward 9 of thrickodithanam gp-82/25-26-general civil work&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-concreting of palammodu madukkathanam road in ward 12 of thrickodithanam gp-132/25-26-general civil work-1
Annual plan-concreting of palammodu madukkathanam road in ward 12 of thrickodithanam gp-132/25-26-general civil work-1&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-concreting of medayil karthika ammankovil road in ward 8 of thrickodithanam gp-134/25-26-general civil work
Annual plan-concreting of medayil karthika ammankovil road in ward 8 of thrickodithanam gp-134/25-26-general civil work&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type