Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General 234/24 Concreting Of Poolayil ,Thinamkkala Kizhakkethil, Ommakkunnil Kizhakkethil In Division 33 Annual Plan 2023 24 Pandalam Municipality
|
| Description |
General 234/24 Concreting Of Poolayil
,Thinamkkala Kizhakkethil, Ommakkunnil Kizhakkethil In
Division 33 Annual Plan 2023 24 Pandalam Municipality
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_594826_9 |
|
Reference Number |
05/2023-24-/AE/LID_EW/PDM |
| Tender Fee | 1010 |
| EMD | 11434 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PANDALAM MUNICIPAL OFFICE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 14, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/08/2023
Expired 1108 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
309/2022-23 - pandalam municipality - waste disposal in poolayil colony division 3
309/2022-23 - pandalam municipality - waste disposal in&#x0d poolayil colony division 3
Read moreGeneral-2023-24,222/24, concreting of kochukizhakkethil cherukonathu road in division 32- annual plan 2023-24,pandalam municipality
General-2023-24,222/24, concreting of kochukizhakkethil cherukonathu road in division 32- annual plan 2023-24,pandalam municipality
Read moreAnnual plan-proj.no 138/2023-24 - pandalam municipality - concreting of kurunthottathil kadavu road
Annual plan-proj.no 138/2023-24 - pandalam municipality - concreting of kurunthottathil kadavu road in division 6-
Read moreAnnual plan-265/2023-24 pandalam municipality - karancherippadi road concreting in division 8
Annual plan-265/2023-24 pandalam municipality - karancherippadi road concreting in division 8
Read moreGeneral-98/24 2022-23 concreting of kannukett umthadam road in division 28-annual plan 2023-24 pandalam municipality 98
General-98/24 2022-23 concreting of kannukett umthadam road in division 28-annual plan 2023-24 pandalam municipality 98
Read moreAnnual plan-159/2023-24 maimadanthan road balance portion concreting-din. 15 pandalam municipality
Annual plan-159/2023-24 maimadanthan road balance portion concreting-din. 15 pandalam municipality-
Read moreAnnual plan-pro. 121/23-24 chithranjali - aayikkathukudi road concreting in din.14-pandalam municipality
Annual plan-pro. 121/23-24 chithranjali - aayikkathukudi road concreting in din.14-pandalam municipality
Read moreGeneral-2023-24, 92/24, improvements of marthomapally aasarivila chayikkara thekkethil sankarakulanji road in division 33 - annual plan 2023-24,pandalam municipality
General-2023-24, 92/24, improvements of marthomapally aasarivila chayikkara thekkethil sankarakulanji road in division 33 - annual plan 2023-24,pandalam municipality
Read moreAnnual plan-pro. no. 269/23-24 kallolil - valakkadav road concreting in din. 18-pandalam municipality
Annual plan-pro. no. 269/23-24 kallolil - valakkadav road concreting in din. 18-pandalam municipality
Read moreAnnual plan-pro. 194/23-24 plavilapadi - kochuvilapadi - uzhathilpadi road concreting in din.16 -pandalam municipality-
Annual plan-pro. 194/23-24 plavilapadi - kochuvilapadi - uzhathilpadi road concreting in din.16 -pandalam municipality-
Read moreof your Industry type