Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2023 24 Cherpu Gp Pro.60/24 Mahatma Road Maintenance W 2 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 2023 24 Cherpu Gp Pro.60/24 Mahatma Road Maintenance W 2 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_636618_1 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | 900 |
| EMD | 10158 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Cherpu |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=967545 |
| Start Date | December 29, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/01/2024
Expired 972 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-annual plan 2023-24 cherpu gp ainikkadavu drinage - ward 15-pro 75/24-general civil work
Annual plan-annual plan 2023-24 cherpu gp ainikkadavu drinage - ward 15-pro 75/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan 2023-24 cherpu gp ichiyil mana vazhy road maintenance .-pro. no. 103.-general civil work
Annual plan-annual plan 2023-24 cherpu gp ichiyil mana vazhy road maintenance .-pro. no. 103.-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pro no 233/24 cherpu gp-bhuvaneswary road maintenance ward -21-general civil work.
Annual plan-pro no 233/24 cherpu gp-bhuvaneswary road maintenance ward -21-general civil work. (t/6/2/ae/lsgd/chp/23-24)
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan 2023-24 cherpu gp maintenance of thekkinkkadu road ward-1- pro no- 119/24-general civil work
Annual plan-annual plan 2023-24 cherpu gp maintenance of thekkinkkadu road ward-1- pro no- 119/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 cherpu gp kulathoor road ramp maintenance ward -19-pro -241/24- general civil work
Annual plan-2023-24 cherpu gp kulathoor road ramp maintenance ward -19-pro -241/24- general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 cherpu gp vayanasala road maintenance - ward 11-pro no -70/24-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-24 cherpu gp vayanasala road maintenance - ward 11-pro no -70/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pro no 251/24 cherpu gp-maintenance of chemban road ward 12-general civil work
Annual plan-pro no 251/24 cherpu gp-maintenance of chemban road ward 12-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pro no 238/24, cherpu gp-chakyar road re taring ward -20-general civil work
Annual plan-pro no 238/24, cherpu gp-chakyar road re taring ward -20-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-202324 cherpu gp vilagodu road maintenance - ward 15-pro no -74/24-general civil work
Annual plan-202324 cherpu gp vilagodu road maintenance - ward 15-pro no -74/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan 2023/24 cherpu gp maintenance of illikkal bund road ward 16- pro no -121/24-general civil work
Annual plan-annual plan 2023/24 cherpu gp maintenance of illikkal bund road ward 16- pro no -121/24-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type