Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Chawarada Kolhi Gavli Road Odr 94 Km 0/00 To 1/00 Tq. Motala Dist. Buldhana. (2nd Call)
|
| Description |
Improvement To Chawarada Kolhi Gavli Road Odr 94 Km 0/00 To 1/00 Tq. Motala Dist. Buldhana. (2nd Call)
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_931160_21 |
|
Reference Number |
E-TENDER NOTICE NO.19/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 44000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EXECUTIVE ENGINEER PUBLIC WORKS DIVISION BULDHANA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 03, 2023 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/08/2023
Expired 1115 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to chawarada kolhi gavli road odr-94 km 0/00 to 1/00 tq. motala dist. buldhana.
Improvement to chawarada kolhi gavli road odr-94 km 0/00 to 1/00 tq. motala dist. buldhana.
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge on shelgaon bajar jahagirpur kolhi gawali kolhi golar lapali road odr 88 (ridhora gaon ) tq. motala dist buldhana
Construction of minor bridge on shelgaon bajar jahagirpur kolhi gawali kolhi golar lapali road odr 88 (ridhora gaon ) tq. motala dist buldhana
Read moreImprovement to makodi to jahagirpur road odr-88 km 3/00 to 4/600 tq. motala dist. buldhana.
Improvement to makodi to jahagirpur road odr-88 km 3/00 to 4/600 tq. motala dist. buldhana.
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge on liha to kolhi golhar road vr 08 tq. motala dist buldhana
Construction of minor bridge on liha to kolhi golhar road vr 08 tq. motala dist buldhana
Read moreProviding and fixing paver block at village gugali g.p kolhi golar tq. motala dist. buldhana
Providing and fixing paver block at village gugali g.p kolhi golar tq. motala dist. buldhana
Read moreImprovement to makodi to jahagirpur road odr-88 km 3/00 to 4/600 tq. motala dist. buldhana. (2nd call)
Improvement to makodi to jahagirpur road odr-88 km 3/00 to 4/600 tq. motala dist. buldhana. (2nd call)
Read moreConcreting of liha to kolhi golar road vr-08 km 3/300 to 3/600 tq. motala dist. buldhana.
Concreting of liha to kolhi golar road vr-08 km 3/300 to 3/600 tq. motala dist. buldhana.
Read moreConstruction of cd work on googli road vr-21 joining to odr tq. motala dist. buldhana.
Construction of cd work on googli road vr-21 joining to odr tq. motala dist. buldhana.
Read moreImprovement of punhai approach road vr 40 km 0/00 to 1/00 tq. motala dist -buldhana
Improvement of punhai approach road vr 40 km 0/00 to 1/00 tq. motala dist -buldhana
Read moreImprovement to kinhola approached road vr-2 km 0/00 to 1/800 tq. motala dist. buldhana.
Improvement to kinhola approached road vr-2 km 0/00 to 1/800 tq. motala dist. buldhana.
Read moreof your Industry type