Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Makodi To Jahagirpur Road Odr 88 Km 3/00 To 4/600 Tq. Motala Dist. Buldhana.
|
| Description |
Improvement To Makodi To Jahagirpur Road Odr 88 Km 3/00 To 4/600 Tq. Motala Dist. Buldhana.
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_918517_10 |
|
Reference Number |
E-TENDER NOTICE NO. 02/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 69000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EXECUTIVE ENGINEER PUBLIC WORKS DIVISION BULDHANA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 23, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/07/2023
Expired 1153 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to makodi to jahagirpur road odr-88 km 3/00 to 4/600 tq. motala dist. buldhana. (2nd call)
Improvement to makodi to jahagirpur road odr-88 km 3/00 to 4/600 tq. motala dist. buldhana. (2nd call)
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge on shelgaon bajar jahagirpur kolhi gawali kolhi golar lapali road odr 88 (ridhora gaon ) tq. motala dist buldhana
Construction of minor bridge on shelgaon bajar jahagirpur kolhi gawali kolhi golar lapali road odr 88 (ridhora gaon ) tq. motala dist buldhana
Read moreImprovement to chawarada kolhi gavli road odr-94 km 0/00 to 1/00 tq. motala dist. buldhana.
Improvement to chawarada kolhi gavli road odr-94 km 0/00 to 1/00 tq. motala dist. buldhana.
Read moreImprovement to chawarada kolhi gavli road odr-94 km 0/00 to 1/00 tq. motala dist. buldhana. (2nd call)
Improvement to chawarada kolhi gavli road odr-94 km 0/00 to 1/00 tq. motala dist. buldhana. (2nd call)
Read moreConstruction of cd work on googli road vr-21 joining to odr tq. motala dist. buldhana.
Construction of cd work on googli road vr-21 joining to odr tq. motala dist. buldhana.
Read moreImprovement of punhai approach road vr 40 km 0/00 to 1/00 tq. motala dist -buldhana
Improvement of punhai approach road vr 40 km 0/00 to 1/00 tq. motala dist -buldhana
Read moreImprovement to kinhola approached road vr-2 km 0/00 to 1/800 tq. motala dist. buldhana.
Improvement to kinhola approached road vr-2 km 0/00 to 1/800 tq. motala dist. buldhana.
Read moreImprovement kalegaon to thad road vr-45 km 0/00 to 1/700 tq. motala dist. buldhana.
Improvement kalegaon to thad road vr-45 km 0/00 to 1/700 tq. motala dist. buldhana.
Read moreImprovement to bortek approach road vr-16 km 1/00 to 1/200 tq. motala dist. buldhana.
Improvement to bortek approach road vr-16 km 1/00 to 1/200 tq. motala dist. buldhana.
Read moreImprovement to googli ridhora road vr-23 km 2/00 to 3/300 tq. motala dist. buldhana.
Improvement to googli ridhora road vr-23 km 2/00 to 3/300 tq. motala dist. buldhana.
Read moreof your Industry type