Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Minor Bridge On Shelgaon Bajar Jahagirpur Kolhi Gawali Kolhi Golar Lapali Road Odr 88 (Ridhora Gaon ) Tq. Motala Dist Buldhana
|
| Description |
Construction Of Minor Bridge On Shelgaon Bajar Jahagirpur Kolhi Gawali Kolhi Golar Lapali Road Odr 88 (Ridhora Gaon ) Tq. Motala Dist Buldhana
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_918517_6 |
|
Reference Number |
E-TENDER NOTICE NO. 02/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 81000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EXECUTIVE ENGINEER PUBLIC WORKS DIVISION BULDHANA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 23, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/07/2023
Expired 1153 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of shelgaon bajar jahagirpur kolhi gawli kolhi gollar lapali ridhora road ( odr 88 ) with c.d.works ch. 15/800 km to 19/000 km
Construction of shelgaon bajar jahagirpur kolhi gawli kolhi gollar lapali ridhora road ( odr 88 ) with c.d.works ch. 15/800 km to 19/000 km
Read moreProviding and fixing paver block at village gugali g.p kolhi golar tq. motala dist. buldhana
Providing and fixing paver block at village gugali g.p kolhi golar tq. motala dist. buldhana
Read moreConstruction of underground drain at.village. kolhi gawali g.p. kolhi gawali tq.motala dist. buldhana.
Construction of underground drain at.village. kolhi gawali g.p. kolhi gawali tq.motala dist. buldhana.
Read moreRegarding supply of verious type of material at gram panchayat office kolhi gawali p.s. motala z.p. buldhana
Regarding supply of verious type of material at gram panchayat office kolhi gawali p.s.&#x0d motala z.p. buldhana
Read moreConcreting of liha to kolhi golar road vr-08 km 3/300 to 3/600 tq. motala dist. buldhana.
Concreting of liha to kolhi golar road vr-08 km 3/300 to 3/600 tq. motala dist. buldhana.
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge on liha to kolhi golhar road vr 08 tq. motala dist buldhana
Construction of minor bridge on liha to kolhi golhar road vr 08 tq. motala dist buldhana
Read moreImprovement to makodi to jahagirpur road odr-88 km 3/00 to 4/600 tq. motala dist. buldhana.
Improvement to makodi to jahagirpur road odr-88 km 3/00 to 4/600 tq. motala dist. buldhana.
Read moreImprovement to googli ridhora road vr-23 km 2/00 to 3/300 tq. motala dist. buldhana.
Improvement to googli ridhora road vr-23 km 2/00 to 3/300 tq. motala dist. buldhana.
Read moreImprovement to chawarada kolhi gavli road odr-94 km 0/00 to 1/00 tq. motala dist. buldhana.
Improvement to chawarada kolhi gavli road odr-94 km 0/00 to 1/00 tq. motala dist. buldhana.
Read moreImprovement to makodi to jahagirpur road odr-88 km 3/00 to 4/600 tq. motala dist. buldhana. (2nd call)
Improvement to makodi to jahagirpur road odr-88 km 3/00 to 4/600 tq. motala dist. buldhana. (2nd call)
Read moreof your Industry type