Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Shelgaon Bajar Jahagirpur Kolhi Gawli Kolhi Gollar Lapali Ridhora Road ( Odr 88 ) With C.D.Works Ch. 15/800 Km To 19/000 Km
|
| Description |
Construction Of Shelgaon Bajar Jahagirpur Kolhi Gawli Kolhi Gollar Lapali Ridhora Road ( Odr 88 ) With C.D.Works Ch. 15/800 Km To 19/000 Km
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_BULDH_963846_4 |
|
Reference Number |
21/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 5900 |
| EMD | 53000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Z P Works Division Buldana |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 20, 2023 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/11/2023
Expired 1009 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of minor bridge on shelgaon bajar jahagirpur kolhi gawali kolhi golar lapali road odr 88 (ridhora gaon ) tq. motala dist buldhana
Construction of minor bridge on shelgaon bajar jahagirpur kolhi gawali kolhi golar lapali road odr 88 (ridhora gaon ) tq. motala dist buldhana
Read moreConstruction of shelgaon bajar to dabhadi road ( v. r. -85 ) ta. motala , dist.buldana.ch. 0/00 km to 1/000 km ( hot mix).
Construction of shelgaon bajar to dabhadi road ( v. r. -85 ) ta. motala , dist.buldana.ch. 0/00 km to 1/000 km ( hot mix).
Read morePeriodical maintanance and repairs for one years to waghjal fata dhamangaon badhe road sh-44 km 127/480 to 152/200 and makoli talni shelapur road mdr-10 km 18/800 to 34/400 and dhamangaon badhe ridhora ku phopli kolhi gawali avha yunuspur dahigaon...
Periodical maintanance and repairs for one years to waghjal fata dhamangaon badhe road sh-44 km 127/480 to 152/200 and makoli talni shelapur road mdr-10 km 18/800 to 34/400 and dhamangaon badhe ridhora ku phopli kolhi gawali avha yunuspur dahigaon...
Read moreof your Industry type