Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Dial Snap Gauge Range 175 200 Mm, Lc 0.0 [Dial Snap Gauge Range 175 200 Mm, Lc 0.001mm With A Digital Dial Indicator And Standard Ring Of Outside Measurement. Proper Casing Along With Nabl Calibration Certificate. Material To Be Procured From Oem Or Authorized Dealer/Stockist/Agent Of The Principal Manufacture With Current And Valid Authorization Letter Or Firm Should Provide Proof Of The Purchase To Ensure Genuineness Of The Material]
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106808436 |
|
Reference Number |
56255426A |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mumbai CST |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/092025/106808436/viewNitPdf_5092626.pdf |
| Start Date | August 26, 2025 21:26 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/09/2025
Expired 357 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Digital dial gauge range 12.5mm l.c. 0.001mm for snap gauge
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreItem no (i) dial snap gauge range - 300-325 mm with digital dial, lc:0.001mm along with nabl calibration certificate. item no (ii) master disc for dial snap gauge range - 319mm
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDigital snap gauge range 175-200 mm
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSnap gauge range 200-225 mm lc 0.001 mm
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSnap gauge range 200-225 mm lc 0.001 mm
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDigital dial gauge range 12.5mm l.c. 0.001mm for snap gauge with callibration certificate make-mitutoyo or similar
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDigital dial snap gauge & dial snap gauge
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreProcurement of digital snap gauge range 150-175 mm with digital dial indicator.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type