Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🚂 Procurement Opportunity: Digital Snap Gauge 175 200 Mm 🔧 The Ministry Of Railways, Specifically The Central Government Ministry/Department, Has Issued A Tender For The Procurement Of Digital Snap Gauges With A Range Of 175 200 Mm. 📄 The Tender Is Available For Detailed Review, Including Specifications And Other Particulars. Interested Vendors Should Submit Their Bids By 27th May 2024, 11:30 Am, At Mumbai Cst. This Is An Excellent Opportunity For Vendors Specializing In Precision Measurement Tools To Contribute To The Indian Railways' Infrastructure Development. Keywords: Digital Snap Gauge, Ministry Of Railways, Central Govt. Ministry/Department, Procurement, Mumbai Cst, Gauge Calibration, Railway Equipment| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Digital Snap Gauge Range 175 200 Mm
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106336839 |
|
Reference Number |
69245039B |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mumbai CST |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/052024/106336839/viewNitPdf_4560250.pdf |
| Start Date | May 04, 2024 17:24 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/05/2024
Expired 831 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Digital snap gauge, range 175- 200 mm, least count 0.001 mm
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDigital snap gauge range:- 150-175 mm
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreProcurement of digital snap gauge range 150-175 mm with digital dial indicator.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDigital snap gauge range 100 -125 mm
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDigital snap gauge range 100 -125 mm
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSnap gauge range 200-225 mm lc 0.001 mm
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSnap gauge range 200-225 mm lc 0.001 mm
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDigital outside micrometer, measuring range 175 mm to 200 mm
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDigital dial gauge range 12.5mm l.c. 0.001mm for snap gauge
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type