Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Snap Gauge Range 200 225 Mm Lc 0.001 Mm
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106552820 |
|
Reference Number |
79245003C |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mumbai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/122024/106552820/viewNitPdf_4804979.pdf |
| Start Date | December 13, 2024 21:07 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/12/2024
Expired 617 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Snap gauge range 200-225 mm lc 0.001 mm
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSnap gauge range 100-125 mm lc 0.001
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDigital snap gauge, range 175- 200 mm, least count 0.001 mm
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSet of digital dial snap gauge of different ranges are as follows - (1) dial snap gauge range, 225-250 mm with digital dial indicator of least -0.001 mm, accuracy:/- 0.001 mm. qty./set= 1 no. (2) dial snap gauge range, 250-275 mm with digital dial indicator, least count 0.001 mm, accuracy:/- 0.001 mm. qty./set= 1 no. (3) dial snap gauge range, 275-300 mm with digital dial indicator, least count-0.001 mm, accuracy:/- 0.001 mm. qty./set= 1 no. (4) dial snap gauge range, 300-325 mm with
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDigital snap gauge range 175-200 mm
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSnap gauge range 225- 250 mm , least count -0.001 mm with digital dial indicator least count 0.001 mm with calibration certificate from nabl approved laboratory will be submitted during supply.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDigital dial snap gauge with least count 0.001 mm range: 300-325 mm. make: - mitutoyo/tesla/starrett.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDigital dial snap gauge with least count 0.001 mm range: 300-325 mm. make: iti/precision/mitutoyo/tesla/starrett.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDigital snap gauge range 100 -125 mm
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type