Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
182/2023 2024 Additional Facilities For Mallappuzhassery Ayurvedha Dispensary In Mallappuzhaserry Gp Maintenance
|
| Description |
Bulding
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_666200_1 |
|
Reference Number |
06/AE/LSGD/MLPZY/ 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 845 |
| EMD | 9532 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mallappuzhassery |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1044067 |
| Start Date | March 16, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/03/2024
Expired 894 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Ktdy gp ayurvedha dispensary drinking water supply
Konnathady gp works -&#x0d ayurvedha dispensary drinking water supply
Read moreRennovation of valungamuri ayurvedha dispensary - koratty gp
Rennovation of valungamuri ayurvedha dispensary - koratty gp
Read moreAnnual plan-atholi gp 2023-2024 ayurvedha
Annual plan-atholi gp 2023-2024 ayurvedha&#x0d dispensary maintenance-pro.no.339/24-&#x0d general civil work
Read moreChembilode gp p no 285 2023 24 renovation works to ayurvedha dispensary
Building maintenance
Read moreKummil gp 2023 24 ayurvedha dispensary thachonam road retarring-project no 29
Kummil gp 2023 24 ayurvedha dispensary thachonam road retarring-project no 29
Read moreProj no 128 arrangements of rack additional facility in ayurvedha dispensary
Proj no 128 arrangements of rack additional facility in ayurvedha dispensary&#x0d
Read morePro.no. 282/24 preparation of additional facilities for ayurvedha hospital
Pro.no. 282/24 preparation of additional facilities for ayurvedha hospital
Read moreof your Industry type