Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
171/2023 2024 Soakpit Construction Phc Subcenters In Mallappuzhassery Gp
|
| Description |
Soak Pit
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_688068_19 |
|
Reference Number |
01/AE/LSGD/MLPZY/ 2024-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 335 |
| EMD | 658 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MallappuzhasseryGP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1182591 |
| Start Date | February 12, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/02/2025
Expired 561 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of surface drainagework sorrounding sy.no-171 in t-bommanahalli village in shorapur talka,yadgir district for year2026-27.
Construction of surface drainagework sorrounding sy.no-171 in t-bommanahalli village in shorapur talka,yadgir district for year2026-27.
Read moreConstruction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Construction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road in s.c. colonies at chattar tanda, chattar ramji nayak tanda, gorebal tanda, mincheri tanda, kachapur, kalapur tanda, goudur tanda, gaddagi tanda and todaki tanda villages in lingasugur taluka of raichur district.under kkrdb(micro) for the year 2023-24 rch231924147
Construction of c.c. road in s.c. colonies at chattar tanda, chattar ramji nayak tanda, gorebal tanda, mincheri tanda, kachapur, kalapur tanda, goudur tanda, gaddagi tanda and todaki tanda villages in lingasugur taluka of raichur district.under kkrdb(micro) for the year 2023-24 rch231924147
Read more179/2023-2024 thiruvabharanapatha-police station road renovation-completion works in mallappuzhassery gp
Road
Read more182/2023-2024 additional facilities for mallappuzhassery ayurvedha dispensary in mallappuzhaserry gp-maintenance
Bulding
Read moreAnnual plan-262/2024-25 construction of soakpit for subcenters and various office
Annual plan-262/2024-25 construction of soakpit for subcenters and various office
Read moreof your Industry type