Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Re Modeling Of Gp Office Building Under Bonpas Gram Panchayat.(Activity Id 113088620)
|
| Description |
Re Modeling Of Gp Office Building Under Bonpas&Amp#X0d
Gram Panchayat.(Activity Id 113088620)&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_958511_1 |
|
Reference Number |
03/BON/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 12100 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BONPAS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2306303 |
| Start Date | November 27, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/12/2025
Expired 254 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Upgradation of gram panchayat bhawan at bonpas gram panchayat. (activity id- 96532898)
Upgradation of gram panchayat bhawan at bonpas gram panchayat.&#x0d (activity id- 96532898)&#x0d
Read moreUpgradation of gram panchayat bhawan at bonpas gram panchayat. (activity id- 96532898)
Upgradation of gram panchayat bhawan at bonpas gram panchayat.&#x0d (activity id- 96532898)&#x0d
Read moreExtension of gp office building under surun 1 gram panchayat activity id - 39123175
Extension of gp office building under surun 1 gram panchayat activity id - 39123175
Read moreMaintenance of gp office building under murgram gopalpur gram panchayat activity id-112118402
Maintenance of gp office building under murgram gopalpur gram panchayat activity id-112118402
Read moreOffice building repairing of ankhona gram panchayat activity id - 70060163
Office building repairing of ankhona gram panchayat activity id - 70060163
Read moreMaintenance of goai gram panchayat office building (activity id-97503833)
Maintenance of goai gram panchayat office building (activity id-97503833)
Read moreMaintenance of office building of barasoulmari gram panchayat activity id 109922198
Maintenance of office building of barasoulmari gram panchayat activity id 109922198
Read moreMaintenance of office building of barasoulmari gram panchayat activity id 109922198
Maintenance of office building of barasoulmari gram panchayat activity id 109922198
Read moreof your Industry type